Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13150 KANCHANKANYA EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival23:11
00:12, Late 1h 1m
Departure23:13
00:13, Late 1h 0m
Platform
Arrived at Sealdah at 08:38 20 Jul 2018, 392 kms. ahead of Harishchandrapur
Updated20 Jul 2018 8:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Alipur Duar Jn16:00Right TimeDeparted
2Hamitonganj16:4116:42Late 10mDeparted
3Hasimara16:5116:52Late 5mDeparted
4Dalgaon17:2517:27Late 7mDeparted
5New Mal Jn19:1319:15Late 58mDeparted
6Siliguri Jn20:3820:40Late 48mDeparted
7New Jalpaiguri21:1121:27Late 1h 2mDeparted
8Aluabari Road22:0822:10Late 1h 1mDeparted
9Kishanganj22:3422:36Late 1h 0mDeparted
10Dalkolha23:0023:02Late 1h 0mDeparted
11Barsoi Jn23:3323:35Late 1h 3mDeparted
12Kumedpur00:0300:04Late 1h 4mDeparted
13Harishchandrapur00:1200:13Late 1h 0mDeparted
14Malda Town01:0801:20Right TimeDeparted
15New Farakka Jn01:5401:57Right TimeDeparted
16Pakur02:4502:48Late 7mDeparted
17Rampur Hat03:4003:48Right TimeDeparted
18Sainthia Jn04:1704:19Late 2mDeparted
19Ahmadpur Jn04:3304:34Late 2mDeparted
20Bolpur Shantiniketan05:0105:03Late 7mDeparted
21Barddhaman06:1406:19Right TimeDeparted
22Kamarkundu07:2207:23Late 21mDeparted
23Dakhineswar08:0508:06Late 26mDeparted
24Bidhannagar Road08:1808:19Late 25mDeparted
25Sealdah08:38Late 23mArrived