Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:23
08:09, Late 46m
Departure07:25
08:10, Late 45m
Platform
Arrived at Lucknow at 10:53 20 Sep 2018, 127 kms. ahead of Pariawan Kalakankar Road
Updated20 Sep 2018 11:15
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Allahabad Jn06:00Right TimeDeparted
2Prayag Jn06:4406:46Late 33mDeparted
3Phaphamau Jn06:5706:58Late 29mDeparted
4Kunda Harnamganj07:5007:52Late 48mDeparted
5Garhi Manikpur08:0008:01Late 45mDeparted
6Pariawan Kalakankar Road08:0908:10Late 45mDeparted
7Unchahar Jn08:2608:28Late 48mDeparted
8Lachhmanpur08:4608:47Late 44mDeparted
9Rae Bareli Jn09:1609:29Late 56mDeparted
10Bachhrawn10:0210:03Late 1h 4mDeparted
11Lucknow10:53Late 43mArrived