Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:42
13:50, Late 1h 8m
Departure12:44
13:52, Late 1h 8m
Platform
Arrived at Varanasi Jn at 05:55 16 Aug 2018, 742 kms. ahead of Pilkhua
Updated16 Aug 2018 6:00
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1New Delhi12:15Late 45mDeparted
2Ghaziabad13:0013:02Late 45mDeparted
3Pilkhua13:5013:52Late 1h 8mDeparted
4Hapur14:0814:10Late 1h 6mDeparted
5Garhmuktesar14:3314:35Late 1h 5mDeparted
6Gajraula Jn15:0015:02Late 1h 10mDeparted
7Amroha15:2415:26Late 1h 9mDeparted
8Moradabad16:1016:18Late 1h 8mDeparted
9Rampur16:5316:55Late 1h 11mDeparted
10Bareilly18:0518:08Late 1h 18mDeparted
11Pitambarpur18:3118:33Late 1h 23mDeparted
12Tilhar19:0519:18Late 1h 37mDeparted
13Shahjehanpur19:4019:42Late 1h 30mDeparted
14Anji Shahabad20:1020:12Late 1h 33mDeparted
15Hardoi20:3420:36Late 1h 30mDeparted
16Balamau Jn20:5620:58Late 1h 24mDeparted
17Sandila21:1521:17Late 1h 23mDeparted
18Lucknow23:0023:10Late 1h 50mDeparted
19Bachhrawn00:1500:17Late 2h 5mDeparted
20Rae Bareli Jn00:4400:48Late 1h 30mDeparted
21Jais01:2001:22Late 1h 39mDeparted
22Gauriganj01:4101:43Late 1h 43mDeparted
23Amethi01:5802:00Late 1h 46mDeparted
24Antu02:1502:16Late 1h 44mDeparted
25Partapgarh Jn02:3502:40Late 1h 30mDeparted
26Dandupur02:5602:57Late 1h 32mDeparted
27Badshahpur03:2303:25Late 1h 32mDeparted
28Janghai Jn03:4503:47Late 1h 37mDeparted
29Suriawan04:2004:22Late 1h 52mDeparted
30Bhadohi04:3804:40Late 1h 55mDeparted
31Parsipur04:5104:53Late 1h 57mDeparted
32Sewapuri05:1105:12Late 1h 52mDeparted
33Chaukhandi05:2005:22Late 1h 47mDeparted
34Varanasi Jn05:55Late 1h 20mArrived