Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14553 HIMACHAL EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:45
05:48, Late 3m
Departure05:47
06:05, Late 18m
Platform
Departed from Una Himachal at 07:50, 44 kms. ahead of Kiratpur Sahib
Running Late 8 mins
Updated21 Aug 2018 7:50
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Delhi22:50Right TimeDeparted
2Subzi Mandi23:1023:12Late 9mDeparted
3Badli23:2723:29Late 12mDeparted
4Narela23:4223:44Late 15mDeparted
5Sonipat00:0000:02Late 18mDeparted
6Ganaur00:1800:19Late 18mDeparted
7Samalkha00:2700:27Late 14mDeparted
8Panipat Jn00:4700:49Late 7mDeparted
9Karnal01:1001:11Late 5mDeparted
10Kurukshetra Jn01:3801:43Late 9mDeparted
11Ambala Cant Jn02:4003:00Right TimeDeparted
12Ambala City03:1303:15Late 1mDeparted
13Rajpura Jn03:3203:34Late 3mDeparted
14Sirhind Jn04:0004:05Right TimeDeparted
15Fatehgarh Sahib04:0904:11Right Time
16Bassi Pathanan04:1904:21Late 2mDeparted
17Morinda04:3904:43Late 5mDeparted
18Kurali04:5204:54Late 4mDeparted
19Roop Nagar05:1205:17Late 1mDeparted
20Ghanauli05:2505:26Late 1m
21Kiratpur Sahib05:4806:05Late 18mDeparted
22Anandpur Sahib06:1306:23Late 5mDeparted
23Nangal Dam06:4507:05Right TimeDeparted
24Naya Nangal H07:1107:15Right Time
25Rai Maihatpur07:2107:23Right Time
26Una Himachal07:4007:50Late 8mDeparted 21 min ago updated
27Churaru Takarla08:1508:16Late 6m17 km away
28Amb Andaura08:30Right Time28 km away