Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14553 HIMACHAL EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:04
01:29, Late 25m
Departure01:06
01:31, Late 25m
Platform
Arrived at Amb Andaura at 08:25 18 Aug 2018, 281 kms. ahead of Karnal
Updated18 Aug 2018 8:27
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Delhi22:50Right TimeDeparted
2Subzi Mandi23:1523:18Late 15mDeparted
3Badli23:3923:41Late 24mDeparted
4Narela23:5323:55Late 26mDeparted
5Sonipat00:1200:14Late 30mDeparted
6Ganaur00:3000:32Late 31mDeparted
7Samalkha00:4300:45Late 32mDeparted
8Panipat Jn01:0401:06Late 24mDeparted
9Karnal01:2901:31Late 25mDeparted
10Kurukshetra Jn01:5601:58Late 24mDeparted
11Ambala Cant Jn02:3503:00Right TimeDeparted
12Ambala City03:1303:15Late 1mDeparted
13Rajpura Jn03:3503:38Late 7mDeparted
14Sirhind Jn04:0304:21Late 16mDeparted
15Fatehgarh Sahib04:2504:26Late 15mDeparted
16Bassi Pathanan04:3604:38Late 19mDeparted
17Morinda04:5604:58Late 20mDeparted
18Kurali05:0805:09Late 19mDeparted
19Roop Nagar05:2905:31Late 15mDeparted
20Ghanauli05:3905:40Late 14mDeparted
21Kiratpur Sahib06:3006:32Late 45mDeparted
22Anandpur Sahib06:4206:44Late 26mDeparted
23Nangal Dam07:0007:05Right TimeDeparted
24Naya Nangal H07:1107:15Right TimeDeparted
25Rai Maihatpur07:2107:23Right TimeDeparted
26Una Himachal07:4707:52Late 10mDeparted
27Churaru Takarla08:1008:12Late 1mDeparted
28Amb Andaura08:25Right TimeArrived