Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:21
05:47, Late 26m
Departure05:23
05:49, Late 26m
Platform 1
Arrived at Amritsar Jn at 07:35 21 Jul 2018, 83 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 7:44
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Dehradun19:00Right TimeDeparted
2Harrawala19:2019:28Late 14mDeparted
3Doiwala19:4819:50Late 16mDeparted
4Kansrao20:0520:06Late 15mDeparted
5Raiwala Jn20:3020:45Late 35mDeparted
6Haridwar Jn21:1021:40Late 15mDeparted
7Jwalapur21:5021:52Late 18mDeparted
8Aithal22:0722:09Late 17mDeparted
9Laksar Jn22:2522:55Late 15mDeparted
10Roorkee23:1223:20Late 15mDeparted
11Saharanpur00:2600:32Late 27mDeparted
12Yamunanagar Jagadhri00:5601:06Late 33mDeparted
13Jagadhri Workshop01:1201:14Late 28mDeparted
14Ambala Cant Jn01:5502:08Late 18mDeparted
15Rajpura Jn02:4002:42Late 16mDeparted
16Sirhind Jn03:0303:05Late 2mDeparted
17Khanna03:2303:25Late 2mDeparted
18Ludhiana Jn04:2204:40Late 23mDeparted
19Phillaur Jn05:0405:06Late 31mDeparted
20Goraya05:1705:19Late 28mDeparted
21Phagwara Jn05:3005:32Late 29mDeparted
22Jalandhar Cant05:4705:49Late 26mDeparted
23Jalandhar City05:5706:05Late 20mDeparted
24Kartarpur06:2006:22Late 22mDeparted
25Beas06:4106:43Late 15mDeparted
26Jandiala07:1207:14Late 19mDeparted
27Amritsar Jn07:35Right TimeArrived