Spot Train

14712 SGNR HW EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Oct
AScheduled06:20 16-Oct
RAct/Exp**06:20 16-Oct
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled06:30 16-Oct
EAct/Exp**06:30 16-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)FAQARSAR
Next StationGIDDARBAHA
Last Update05:39 16-Oct
Departed from Malout at 05:36 16-Oct. 44 Kms. to arrive Bhatinda Jn. Upcoming station is Faqarsar (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Giddarbaha.
Train No. 14712 is Cancelled between AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) and HARIDWAR JN(HW). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) !

Arrival
Departure
4:20 am
Shri Ganganagar
5:02 am
5:03 am
Abohar
5:26 am
5:28 am
Malout
5:45 am
5:46 am
Giddarbaha
6:20 am
6:30 am
Bhatinda Jn (RL)
No Delay
6:48 am
6:50 am
Bhuchchu
7:03 am
7:05 am
Rampura Phul
7:18 am
7:20 am
Tapa
7:43 am
7:45 am
Barnala
8:13 am
8:15 am
Dhuri Jn
8:41 am
8:43 am
Nabha
9:04 am
9:06 am
Patiala
9:46 am
9:48 am
Rajpura Jn
10:07 am
10:08 am
Ambala City
10:27 am
10:35 am
Ambala Cant Jn (RL)
10:56 am
10:58 am
Barara
11:14 am
11:16 am
Jagadhri Workshop
11:22 am
11:24 am
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
12:02 pm
12:12 pm
Saharanpur
12:42 pm
12:44 pm
Roorkee
1:35 pm
 
Haridwar Jn