Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15210 JANSEWA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:55
06:45, Late 1h 50m
Departure05:00
06:50, Late 1h 50m
Platform
Departed from Tilrath at 14:18, 265 kms. ahead of Bhatni Jn
Running Late 2 hr, 25 mins
Train is cancelled between Amritsar Jn and Jalandhar City
Updated14 Aug 2018 14:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn06:35
2Beas07:0307:05Cancelled
3Jalandhar City07:4307:48Late 32m
4Phagwara Jn09:3209:34Late 1h 28mDeparted
5Phillaur Jn10:2010:22Late 1h 55mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn10:4510:57Late 1h 32mDeparted
7Dhandari Kalan11:1611:18Late 1h 40mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn11:5311:55Late 1h 27mDeparted
9Rajpura Jn12:1612:18Late 1h 31mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn12:4712:56Late 1h 21mDeparted
11Yamunanagar Jagadhri13:4213:44Late 1h 29mDeparted
12Saharanpur14:1614:24Late 1h 14mDeparted
13Laksar Jn15:2315:25Late 1h 23mDeparted
14Najibabad Jn16:0516:07Late 1h 25mDeparted
15Moradabad17:5518:05Late 1h 25mDeparted
16Rampur18:4718:49Late 1h 34mDeparted
17Bareilly19:4019:45Late 1h 30mDeparted
18Maikalganj21:4621:48Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Sitapur Cant23:1023:37Late 2h 12mDeparted
20Burhwal Jn01:0001:05Late 2h 10mDeparted
21Gonda Jn02:2502:30Late 2h 0mDeparted
22Basti03:3703:40Late 1h 50mDeparted
23Gorakhpur04:4605:26Late 1h 41mDeparted
24Deoria Sadar06:2006:25Late 1h 49mDeparted
25Bhatni Jn06:4506:50Late 1h 50mDeparted
26Mairwa07:1007:12Late 1h 49mDeparted
27Siwan Jn07:3508:20Late 2h 34mDeparted
28Duraundha Jn08:3808:40Late 2h 32mDeparted
29Ekma08:5108:52Late 2h 27mDeparted
30Chhapra09:1509:45Late 2h 5mDeparted
31Dighwara10:1810:20Late 2h 8mDeparted
32Sonpur Jn10:4410:47Late 2h 2mDeparted
33Hajipur Jn11:0011:05Late 2h 5mDeparted
34Akshaywat Rai Nagar11:2111:23Late 2h 9mDeparted
35Desari11:4011:42Late 2h 15mDeparted
36Mehnar Road11:5511:57Late 2h 19mDeparted
37Shahpur Patoree12:0712:15Late 2h 22mDeparted
38Mohiuddinnagar12:3812:40Late 2h 37mDeparted
39Vidyapatidham12:5213:11Late 2h 57mDeparted
40Bachwara Jn13:2513:28Late 2h 58mDeparted
41Barauni Jn14:0214:05Late 2h 25mDeparted
42Tilrath14:1814:18No StoppageDeparted 19 min ago updated
43Begu Sarai14:2114:23Late 2h 25m7 km away
44Lakhminia14:3814:40Late 2h 25m25 km away
45Khagaria Jn.15:3015:33Late 1h 50m47 km away
46Mansi Jn15:4115:43Late 1h 50m56 km away
47Koparia15:5816:00Late 1h 43m78 km away
48S Bhakhtiyarpur16:0616:08Late 1h 41m84 km away
49Saharsa Jn16:46Late 1h 16m101 km away