Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15210 JANSEWA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:11
08:34, Late 23m
Departure08:13
08:36, Late 23m
Platform
Departed from Dighwara at 08:36,
Running Late 23 mins
Train is cancelled between Amritsar Jn and Jalandhar City
Updated20 Aug 2018 8:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn06:35
2Beas07:0307:05Cancelled
3Jalandhar City07:4207:47Late 1m
4Phagwara Jn08:1408:16Late 10mDeparted
5Phillaur Jn08:3408:36Late 9mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn09:2309:32Late 7mDeparted
7Dhandari Kalan09:4509:47Late 9mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn10:2710:29Late 1mDeparted
9Rajpura Jn10:5010:52Late 5mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn11:2011:35Right TimeDeparted
11Yamunanagar Jagadhri12:1312:16Late 2mDeparted
12Saharanpur12:5013:05Right TimeDeparted
13Laksar Jn13:5013:59Right TimeDeparted
14Najibabad Jn14:3814:42Right TimeDeparted
15Moradabad16:1516:40Late 12mDeparted
16Rampur17:2117:23Late 24mDeparted
17Bareilly18:2018:25Late 21mDeparted
18Maikalganj20:3020:32Late 29mDeparted
19Sitapur Cant21:4021:58Late 33mDeparted
20Burhwal Jn23:4223:47Late 52mDeparted
21Gonda Jn01:0001:05Late 35mDeparted
22Basti02:0902:12Late 22mDeparted
23Gorakhpur03:2303:45Right TimeDeparted
24Deoria Sadar04:3104:36Late 5mDeparted
25Bhatni Jn04:5505:00Right Time
26Mairwa05:2305:25Late 4mDeparted
27Siwan Jn05:4705:54Late 8mDeparted
28Duraundha Jn06:1506:17Late 9mDeparted
29Ekma06:3306:55Late 30mDeparted
30Chhapra07:3007:40Right TimeDeparted
31Dighwara08:3408:36Late 23mDeparted 11 min ago updated
32Sonpur Jn09:0009:05Late 20m
33Hajipur Jn09:1509:20Late 20m
34Akshaywat Rai Nagar09:3209:34Late 20m
35Desari09:4509:47Late 20m
36Mehnar Road09:5609:58Late 20m
37Shahpur Patoree10:1010:12Late 20m
38Mohiuddinnagar10:2010:22Late 20m
39Vidyapatidham10:3110:33Late 20m
40Bachwara Jn10:4310:45Late 15m
41Barauni Jn11:1011:20Right Time
42Begu Sarai11:3611:38Right Time
43Lakhminia11:5211:54Right Time
44Khagaria Jn.13:3013:35Right Time
45Mansi Jn14:1114:16Right Time
46Koparia14:2614:28Right Time
47S Bhakhtiyarpur14:3614:38Right Time
48Saharsa Jn16:15Right Time