Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15210 JANSEWA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:35
04:16, Late 41m
Departure03:45
04:31, Late 46m
Platform 5
Arrived at Saharsa Jn at 17:15 16 Aug 2018, 436 kms. ahead of Gorakhpur
Train is cancelled between Amritsar Jn and Jalandhar City
Updated16 Aug 2018 17:31
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn06:35Departed
2Beas07:0307:05Cancelled
3Jalandhar City07:4207:47Late 1m
4Phagwara Jn08:1108:13Late 7mDeparted
5Phillaur Jn08:5108:53Late 26mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn09:1609:28Late 3mDeparted
7Dhandari Kalan09:4209:44Late 6mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn10:2910:31Late 3mDeparted
9Rajpura Jn10:5310:55Late 8mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn11:2811:35Right TimeDeparted
11Yamunanagar Jagadhri12:2312:25Late 11mDeparted
12Saharanpur13:0014:12Late 1h 2mDeparted
13Laksar Jn14:0014:02Late 3mDeparted
14Najibabad Jn14:4014:42Right TimeDeparted
15Moradabad16:3016:50Late 22mDeparted
16Rampur17:4517:47Late 48mDeparted
17Bareilly19:1519:19Late 1h 15mDeparted
18Maikalganj21:0821:10Late 1h 7mDeparted
19Sitapur Cant22:1322:40Late 1h 15mDeparted
20Burhwal Jn00:1400:17Late 1h 22mDeparted
21Gonda Jn01:4001:45Late 1h 15mDeparted
22Basti02:5803:15Late 1h 25mDeparted
23Gorakhpur04:1604:31Late 46mDeparted
24Deoria Sadar05:1505:20Late 49mDeparted
25Bhatni Jn05:4005:45Late 45mDeparted
26Mairwa06:1206:14Late 53mDeparted
27Siwan Jn06:3506:47Late 1h 1mDeparted
28Duraundha Jn07:1007:12Late 1h 4mDeparted
29Ekma07:2807:40Late 1h 15mDeparted
30Chhapra08:1008:20Late 40mDeparted
31Dighwara09:0409:06Late 53mDeparted
32Sonpur Jn09:3909:40Late 55mDeparted
33Hajipur Jn09:5209:57Late 57mDeparted
34Akshaywat Rai Nagar10:1510:31Late 1h 17mDeparted
35Desari10:4810:50Late 1h 23mDeparted
36Mehnar Road11:0111:03Late 1h 25mDeparted
37Shahpur Patoree11:1011:12Late 1h 20mDeparted
38Mohiuddinnagar11:2711:30Late 1h 28mDeparted
39Vidyapatidham11:3911:45Late 1h 32mDeparted
40Bachwara Jn12:0512:05Late 1h 35mDeparted
41Barauni Jn12:4513:30Late 2h 10mDeparted
42Begu Sarai14:0514:07Late 2h 29mDeparted
43Lakhminia14:3314:35Late 2h 41mDeparted
44Khagaria Jn.14:5715:07Late 1h 32mDeparted
45Mansi Jn15:2015:34Late 1h 18mDeparted
46Koparia16:0016:02Late 1h 34mDeparted
47S Bhakhtiyarpur16:1116:13Late 1h 35mDeparted
48Saharsa Jn17:15Late 1h 15mArrived