Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:50
03:01, Late 1h 11m
Departure02:00
03:14, Late 1h 14m
Platform
Departed from Naydongri at 16:22, 690 kms. ahead of Jabalpur
Running Late 1 hr, 5 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 16:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Guwahati15:03Late 3mDeparted
2Kamakhya15:1515:25Late 5mDeparted
3Rangiya Jn16:2316:30Late 20mDeparted
4Barpeta Road17:2417:32Late 10mDeparted
5New Bongaigaon18:3119:01Late 1mDeparted
6New Alipurduar20:1720:41Late 1mDeparted
7New Cooch Behar20:5821:13Late 3mDeparted
8Dhupguri22:0622:13Late 8mDeparted
9New Jalpaiguri23:3123:56Late 6mDeparted
10Kishanganj01:0201:07Late 7mDeparted
11Malda Town04:0904:19Late 9mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn04:5604:58Late 9mDeparted
13Barharwa Jn05:3005:34Late 4mDeparted
14Sahibganj Jn06:2706:33Right TimeDeparted
15Kahalgaon07:2407:26Late 13mDeparted
16Bhagalpur08:0208:25Right TimeDeparted
17Sultanganj08:5208:54Late 8mDeparted
18Bariarpur09:1909:21Late 13mDeparted
19Jamalpur Jn09:5910:08Late 5mDeparted
20Abhaipur10:3010:32Late 9mDeparted
21Kiul Jn11:0611:10Right TimeDeparted
22Luckeesarai Jn11:1511:17Right TimeDeparted
23Barhiya11:3611:38Late 5mDeparted
24Hathidah Jn11:4811:50Late 5mDeparted
25Mokameh Jn12:0612:08Late 11mDeparted
26Barh12:3012:32Late 16mDeparted
27Bakhtiyarpur Jn12:4612:48Late 15mDeparted
28Khusropur13:0313:05Late 19mDeparted
29Fatuha13:1413:16Late 19mDeparted
30Patna Saheb13:3013:32Late 8mDeparted
31Patna Jn13:5614:06Late 6mDeparted
32Danapur14:2614:32Late 11mDeparted
33Ara15:0415:06Late 13mDeparted
34Dumraon15:4215:44Late 18mDeparted
35Buxar16:0216:04Late 18mDeparted
36Dildarnagar Jn16:3416:36Late 22mDeparted
37DDU17:4518:00Late 8mDeparted
38Mirzapur19:1419:17Late 22mDeparted
39Allahabd Chheoki20:4520:50Late 45mDeparted
40Satna23:5000:00Late 50mDeparted
41Katni01:3501:40Late 1h 10mDeparted
42Jabalpur03:0103:14Late 1h 14mDeparted
43Pipariya05:4905:53Late 38mDeparted
44Itarsi Jn07:2507:48Late 28mDeparted
45Harda08:4408:46Late 34mDeparted
46Khandwa09:5810:07Late 2mDeparted
47Burhanpur11:2011:22Late 22mDeparted
48Bhusaval Jn12:5013:00Late 1h 5mDeparted
49Naydongri16:2216:22No StoppageDeparted 10 min ago updated
50Manmad Jn16:2216:23Late 2h 20m46 km away
51Nasik Road17:3817:43Late 2h 18m119 km away
52Devlali17:5017:53Late 2h 18m125 km away
53Igatpuri19:0719:12Late 2h 7m170 km away
54Kalyan Jn20:2520:29Late 1h 29m253 km away
55Thane20:4820:51Late 1h 26m273 km away
56Lokmanyatilak21:18Late 1h 18m290 km away