Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival19:40
20:02, Late 22m
Departure19:42
20:04, Late 22m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 05:59 19 Jul 2018, 388 kms. ahead of Harishchandrapur
Updated19 Jul 2018 6:15
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Dibrugarh18:25Right TimeDeparted
2New Tinsukia19:2219:41Late 1mDeparted
3Duliajan20:0420:06Late 3mDeparted
4Naharkatiya20:2320:26Late 8mDeparted
5Namrup20:4220:44Late 13mDeparted
6Bhojo21:1521:17Late 19mDeparted
7Simaluguri Jn21:5222:02Right TimeDeparted
8Amguri22:2822:30Late 5mDeparted
9Mariani Jn23:0023:10Right TimeDeparted
10Furkating Jn23:4800:15Right TimeDeparted
11Barpathar00:4300:45Late 7mDeparted
12Sarupathar00:5801:00Late 8mDeparted
13Dimapur01:5702:28Late 36mDeparted
14Diphu03:1503:17Late 45mDeparted
15Lumding Jn03:5304:02Late 32mDeparted
16Lanka04:4604:48Late 28mDeparted
17Hojai05:0405:06Late 31mDeparted
18Chaparmukh Jn05:4705:52Late 32mDeparted
19Guwahati07:2107:47Late 2mDeparted
20Kamakhya08:0108:07Late 2mDeparted
21Rangiya Jn08:5909:04Late 2mDeparted
22Nalbari09:2009:23Late 3mDeparted
23Tihu09:4209:44Late 6mDeparted
24Pathshala09:5809:59Late 9mDeparted
25Barpeta Road10:2410:27Late 15mDeparted
26Sorbhog10:3510:39Late 13mDeparted
27Bongaigaon11:1311:15Late 3mDeparted
28New Bongaigaon11:2211:46Late 1mDeparted
29Kokrajhar12:1812:20Late 5mDeparted
30Fakiragram Jn12:3312:35Late 8mDeparted
31Kamakhyaguri13:1113:13Late 3mDeparted
32New Alipurduar13:3213:38Late 3mDeparted
33New Cooch Behar13:5514:19Late 14mDeparted
34Falakata14:5715:01Late 11mDeparted
35Dhupguri15:2415:26Late 8mDeparted
36New Maynaguri15:4615:48Late 11mDeparted
37Jalpaiguri Road16:0316:05Late 10mDeparted
38New Jalpaiguri17:0317:20Late 25mDeparted
39Aluabari Road18:0418:06Late 27mDeparted
40Kishanganj18:2918:34Late 24mDeparted
41Barsoi Jn19:2719:29Late 24mDeparted
42Harishchandrapur20:0220:04Late 22mDeparted
43Samsi20:2620:28Late 16mDeparted
44Malda Town22:0022:15Late 5mDeparted
45New Farakka Jn22:4822:50Late 3mDeparted
46Dhulian Ganga23:1023:12Late 5mDeparted
47Nimtita23:3023:31Late 9mDeparted
48Jangipur Road23:5423:55Late 11mDeparted
49Azimganj00:3600:48Right TimeDeparted
50Khagraghat Road01:1501:30Late 25mDeparted
51Salar02:1402:15Late 22mDeparted
52Katwa Jn02:3402:39Late 9mDeparted
53Nabadwip Dham03:1703:21Late 15mDeparted
54Ambika Kalna03:4303:45Late 16mDeparted
55Bandel Jn04:4504:47Late 12mDeparted
56Howrah Jn05:59Late 14mArrived