Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:03
14:47, Late 1h 44m
Departure13:05
14:49, Late 1h 44m
Platform
Arrived at Secunderabad Jn at 07:32 22 Jul 2018, 856 kms. ahead of Kotabommali
Updated22 Jul 2018 7:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bhubaneswar09:15Late 45mDeparted
2Khurda Road Jn10:2510:45Late 1h 50mDeparted
3Nirakarpur11:1111:12Late 1h 54mDeparted
4Balugaon11:4511:47Late 1h 57mDeparted
5Chatrapur12:2912:30Late 1h 58mDeparted
6Brahmapur12:5112:56Late 2h 1mDeparted
7Ichchapuram13:1813:20Late 2h 2mDeparted
8Sompeta13:3413:36Late 1h 59mDeparted
9Palasa14:0014:02Late 1h 32mDeparted
10Naupada Jn14:2414:36Late 1h 44mDeparted
11Kotabommali14:4714:49Late 1h 44mDeparted
12Tilaru15:0315:05Late 1h 45mDeparted
13Srikakulam Road15:2015:22Late 1h 42mDeparted
14Ponduru15:3715:39Late 1h 45mDeparted
15Chipurupalli15:5916:01Late 1h 46mDeparted
16Vizianagram Jn16:2516:30Late 1h 40mDeparted
17Kottavalasa17:0017:02Late 1h 42mDeparted
18Simhachalam17:1517:17Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Visakhapatnam17:4018:08Late 1h 38mDeparted
20Duvvada18:3418:36Late 1h 34mDeparted
21Anakapalle18:5718:58Late 1h 42mDeparted
22Ellamanchiii19:1519:16Late 1h 40mDeparted
23Tuni19:5019:51Late 1h 45mDeparted
24Annavaram20:1720:18Late 1h 57mDeparted
25Samalkot Jn20:4620:47Late 1h 58mDeparted
26Rajamundry21:3821:44Late 1h 52mDeparted
27Nidadavolu Jn22:1422:15Late 1h 51mDeparted
28Tanuku22:4022:42Late 1h 57mDeparted
29Attili22:5822:59Late 1h 59mDeparted
30Bhimavaram Town23:1723:18Late 1h 38mDeparted
31Akividu23:3423:35Late 1h 35mDeparted
32Kaikolur23:5023:51Late 1h 26mDeparted
33Gudivada Jn00:1500:16Late 46mDeparted
34Vijayawada Jn01:2001:30Late 45mDeparted
35Guntur Jn02:1502:20Late 45mDeparted
36Sattenapalle03:0603:09Late 53mDeparted
37Piduguralla03:5303:54Late 1h 7mDeparted
38Nadikude Jn04:1304:14Late 1h 8mDeparted
39Mirylaguda04:4904:50Late 1h 4mDeparted
40Nalgonda05:2205:23Late 1h 8mDeparted
41Secunderabad Jn07:32Late 2mArrived