Spot Train

17244 VIJAYAWADA EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:05 pm
Rayagada
3:20 pm
3:21 pm
Jimidipeta
3:30 pm
3:31 pm
Kuneru
3:40 pm
3:41 pm
Gumada
3:53 pm
3:55 pm
Parvatipuram Town
4:03 pm
4:05 pm
Parvatipuram
4:11 pm
4:12 pm
Narsipuram Halt
4:20 pm
4:22 pm
Sitanagarm
4:38 pm
4:40 pm
Bobbili Jn
4:52 pm
4:54 pm
Donkinavalasa
5:03 pm
5:05 pm
Komatipalli
5:16 pm
5:18 pm
Gajapatinagararm
5:28 pm
5:30 pm
Garudabilli
5:50 pm
5:55 pm
Vizianagram Jn
6:06 pm
6:07 pm
Korukonda
6:15 pm
6:16 pm
Alamanda
6:25 pm
6:26 pm
Kantakapalle
6:36 pm
6:38 pm
Kottavalasa
6:46 pm
6:47 pm
Pendurti
6:59 pm
7:01 pm
Simhachalam
7:08 pm
7:09 pm
Marripalem Ph
7:30 pm
7:55 pm
Visakhapatnam (RL)
8:28 pm
8:30 pm
Duvvada
8:39 pm
8:40 pm
Anakapalle (RL)
8:54 pm
8:55 pm
Ellamanchiii
9:09 pm
9:10 pm
Narsipatnam Road
9:39 pm
9:40 pm
Tuni
9:54 pm
9:55 pm
Annavaram
10:19 pm
10:20 pm
Pithapuram
10:39 pm
10:40 pm
Samalkot Jn
11:09 pm
11:10 pm
Anaparti
11:14 pm
11:15 pm
Dwarapudi
11:50 pm
11:55 pm
Rajamundry
12:09 am
12:10 am
Kovvur
12:24 am
12:25 am
Nidadavolu Jn
12:44 am
12:45 am
Tadepalligudem
1:04 am
1:05 am
Bhimadolu
1:24 am
1:25 am
Eluru
1:54 am
1:55 am
Nuzvid
3:25 am
3:35 am
Vijayawada Jn
4:48 am
4:50 am
Mangalagiri
5:55 am
 
Guntur Jn