Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival16:10
16:39, Late 29m
Departure16:11
16:41, Late 30m
Platform
Departed from Tarigoppula at 20:25, 112 kms. ahead of Chirala
Running Late 10 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 20:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn10:5510:59Late 4mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:1911:20Late 5mDeparted
4Venkatagiri11:4711:52Late 12mDeparted
5Vendodu12:1112:12Late 12mDeparted
6Gudur Jn13:0313:04Late 19m
7Nellore13:4513:47Late 31mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:1514:32Late 37mDeparted
9Kavali14:5314:54Late 39mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:2015:21Late 35mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:3015:31Late 35mDeparted
12Ongole15:5115:53Late 31mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu16:0916:10Late 37mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:1116:12Late 20m
15Vetapalem16:3216:33Late 33mDeparted
16Chirala16:3916:41Late 30mDeparted
17Bapatla16:5516:59Late 35mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:2117:22Late 39mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:3017:31Late 38mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:4817:49Late 39mDeparted
21Duggirala17:5617:57Late 37mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:2518:45Late 10mDeparted
23Tarigoppula20:2520:25No StoppageDeparted 3 min ago updated
24Gudivada Jn20:4120:42Late 57m19 km away
25Kaikolur21:2821:29Late 56m48 km away
26Akividu21:4621:48Late 53m65 km away
27Bhimavaram Town22:0722:08Late 48m82 km away
28Attili22:4722:48Late 48m101 km away
29Tanuku23:0723:08Late 48m112 km away
30Nidadavolu Jn23:4023:41Late 41m128 km away
31Kovvur23:5423:55Late 41m143 km away
32Rajamundry00:1200:14Late 39m151 km away
33Dwarapudi00:2700:28Late 38m171 km away
34Anaparti00:3200:33Late 38m175 km away
35Samalkot Jn01:1401:15Late 35m201 km away
36Pithapuram01:2401:25Late 35m213 km away
37Annavaram01:4201:43Late 33m238 km away
38Tuni02:1602:17Late 32m255 km away
39Ellamanchiii02:4702:48Late 28m294 km away
40Anakapalle03:3003:32Late 22m318 km away
41Duvvada04:2104:23Late 21m334 km away
42Visakhapatnam05:0605:26Late 21m352 km away
43Simhachalam05:3205:34Late 12m360 km away
44Kottavalasa05:4705:49Late 12m378 km away
45Vizianagram Jn06:1506:20Late 8m413 km away
46Garividi06:4006:42Late 8m437 km away
47Chipurupalli06:4806:50Late 7m443 km away
48Sigadam07:0007:02Late 6m456 km away
49Ponduru07:1107:13Late 6m467 km away
50Dusi07:2207:24Late 6m475 km away
51Srikakulam Road07:4107:46Late 4m482 km away
52Tilaru08:0008:02Late 3m502 km away
53Kotabommali08:1108:13Late 1m515 km away
54Naupada Jn08:2308:25Right Time529 km away
55Pundi08:3608:38Right Time542 km away
56Palasa09:0509:10Right Time555 km away
57Mandasa Road09:2309:24Right Time568 km away
58Sompeta09:3909:41Right Time586 km away
59Ichchapuram09:5409:56Right Time604 km away
60Brahmapur10:1510:20Right Time629 km away
61Chatrapur10:3410:36Right Time650 km away
62Ganjam10:4410:45Right Time659 km away
63Rambha11:0511:07Right Time676 km away
64Khallikot11:1711:19Right Time687 km away
65Chilka11:2711:29Right Time697 km away
66Balugaon11:4011:42Right Time705 km away
67Gangadharpur11:5511:57Right Time718 km away
68Kuhuri12:0512:07Right Time725 km away
69Kalupara Ghat12:1412:16Right Time732 km away
70Bhusandpur12:2312:25Right Time742 km away
71Nirakarpur12:3212:34Right Time750 km away
72Khurda Road Jn13:0513:25Right Time775 km away
73Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Right Time802 km away
74Puri14:50Right Time819 km away