Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival19:44
20:35, Late 51m
Departure19:45
20:36, Late 51m
Platform
Departed from Dosapadu at 20:40, 8 kms. to arrive Gudivada Jn
Running Late 10 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 20:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn10:5510:59Late 4mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:1911:20Late 5mDeparted
4Venkatagiri11:4711:52Late 12mDeparted
5Vendodu12:1112:12Late 12mDeparted
6Gudur Jn13:0313:04Late 19m
7Nellore13:4513:47Late 31mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:1514:32Late 37mDeparted
9Kavali14:5314:54Late 39mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:2015:21Late 35mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:3015:31Late 35mDeparted
12Ongole15:5115:53Late 31mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu16:0916:10Late 37mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:1116:12Late 20m
15Vetapalem16:3216:33Late 33mDeparted
16Chirala16:3916:41Late 30mDeparted
17Bapatla16:5516:59Late 35mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:2117:22Late 39mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:3017:31Late 38mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:4817:49Late 39mDeparted
21Duggirala17:5617:57Late 37mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:2518:45Late 10mDeparted
23Dosapadu20:4020:40No StoppageDeparted 12 min ago updated
24Gudivada Jn19:44
Expected Arrival 20:35
19:45
20:36
Late 51m8 km away
Arrival in 23 hr 42 min
25Kaikolur21:2221:23Late 50m
26Akividu21:4021:42Late 47m
27Bhimavaram Town22:0122:02Late 42m
28Attili22:4122:42Late 42m
29Tanuku23:0123:02Late 42m
30Nidadavolu Jn23:3423:35Late 35m
31Kovvur23:4823:49Late 35m
32Rajamundry00:0600:08Late 33m
33Dwarapudi00:2100:22Late 32m
34Anaparti00:2600:27Late 32m
35Samalkot Jn01:0801:09Late 29m
36Pithapuram01:1801:19Late 29m
37Annavaram01:3601:37Late 27m
38Tuni02:1002:11Late 26m
39Ellamanchiii02:4102:42Late 22m
40Anakapalle03:2403:26Late 16m
41Duvvada04:1504:17Late 15m
42Visakhapatnam05:0005:20Late 15m
43Simhachalam05:2605:28Late 6m
44Kottavalasa05:4105:43Late 6m
45Vizianagram Jn06:0906:14Late 2m
46Garividi06:3406:36Late 2m
47Chipurupalli06:4206:44Late 1m
48Sigadam06:5406:56Right Time
49Ponduru07:0507:07Right Time
50Dusi07:1607:18Right Time
51Srikakulam Road07:3707:42Right Time
52Tilaru07:5707:59Right Time
53Kotabommali08:1008:12Right Time
54Naupada Jn08:2308:25Right Time
55Pundi08:3608:38Right Time
56Palasa09:0509:10Right Time
57Mandasa Road09:2309:24Right Time
58Sompeta09:3909:41Right Time
59Ichchapuram09:5409:56Right Time
60Brahmapur10:1510:20Right Time
61Chatrapur10:3410:36Right Time
62Ganjam10:4410:45Right Time
63Rambha11:0511:07Right Time
64Khallikot11:1711:19Right Time
65Chilka11:2711:29Right Time
66Balugaon11:4011:42Right Time
67Gangadharpur11:5511:57Right Time
68Kuhuri12:0512:07Right Time
69Kalupara Ghat12:1412:16Right Time
70Bhusandpur12:2312:25Right Time
71Nirakarpur12:3212:34Right Time
72Khurda Road Jn13:0513:25Right Time
73Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Right Time
74Puri14:50Right Time