Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:59
01:12, Late 13m
Departure01:00
01:13, Late 13m
Platform
Departed from Pundi at 08:26, 341 kms. ahead of Samalkot Jn
Running Late 1 mins
Updated22 Jul 2018 8:49
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:45Late 10mDeparted
2Renigunta Jn11:1311:15Late 20mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:4011:42Late 26mDeparted
4Venkatagiri12:0412:10Late 30mDeparted
5Vendodu12:2412:26Late 26mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4713:05Right TimeDeparted
7Nellore13:3813:41Late 9mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:1014:13Late 11mDeparted
9Kavali14:3014:31Late 11mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:0715:08Late 22mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:1615:18Late 22mDeparted
12Ongole15:4115:42Late 20mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu15:5715:58Late 18mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:1116:12Late 20mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:2216:23Late 20mDeparted
16Chirala16:3216:37Late 26mDeparted
17Bapatla16:5516:56Late 32mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:1417:15Late 32mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:2617:27Late 34mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:3717:39Late 29mDeparted
21Duggirala17:4717:48Late 23mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:3018:45Right TimeDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:0720:09Late 14mDeparted
24Kaikolur20:4020:43Late 10mDeparted
25Akividu21:1921:21Late 26mDeparted
26Bhimavaram Town21:4521:47Late 17mDeparted
27Attili22:1222:13Late 13mDeparted
28Tanuku22:2522:42Late 22mDeparted
29Nidadavolu Jn23:0323:09Right TimeDeparted
30Kovvur23:2923:31Late 4mDeparted
31Rajamundry23:5600:03Late 13mDeparted
32Dwarapudi00:2500:26Late 19mDeparted
33Anaparti00:3200:33Late 20mDeparted
34Samalkot Jn00:59
Expected Arrival 01:12
01:00
01:13
Late 13m
Arrival in 16 hr 42 min
35Pithapuram01:2201:23Late 13m
36Annavaram01:4801:49Late 19m
37Tuni02:0302:04Late 19m
38Ellamanchiii02:2902:30Late 10m
39Anakapalle03:0803:10Right Time
40Duvvada03:5804:02Right TimeDeparted
41Visakhapatnam04:4005:00Right TimeDeparted
42Simhachalam05:1505:17Right Time
43Kottavalasa05:3205:34Right TimeDeparted
44Vizianagram Jn06:1006:15Late 8mDeparted
45Garividi06:3006:31Late 2mDeparted
46Chipurupalli06:3606:37Right TimeDeparted
47Sigadam06:4906:50Late 1mDeparted
48Ponduru06:5606:59Right TimeDeparted
49Dusi07:0807:10Right TimeDeparted
50Srikakulam Road07:2507:30Right TimeDeparted
51Tilaru07:4307:45Right TimeDeparted
52Kotabommali07:5707:59Late 1mDeparted
53Naupada Jn08:1808:19Late 7m
54Pundi08:2508:26Late 1mDeparted 4 min ago updated
55Palasa08:5109:05Right Time13 km away
56Mandasa Road09:1709:18Right Time26 km away
57Sompeta09:3009:32Right Time44 km away
58Ichchapuram09:4509:47Right Time62 km away
59Brahmapur10:1010:15Right Time87 km away
60Chatrapur10:3010:32Right Time108 km away
61Ganjam10:4010:42Right Time117 km away
62Rambha10:5710:59Right Time134 km away
63Khallikot11:0811:10Right Time145 km away
64Chilka11:1811:20Right Time155 km away
65Balugaon11:3011:32Right Time163 km away
66Gangadharpur11:4311:45Right Time176 km away
67Kuhuri11:5311:55Right Time183 km away
68Kalupara Ghat12:0212:04Right Time190 km away
69Bhusandpur12:1412:16Right Time200 km away
70Nirakarpur12:2212:24Right Time208 km away
71Khurda Road Jn13:0013:35Right Time233 km away
72Sakhi Gopal14:0814:10Right Time260 km away
73Puri14:40Right Time277 km away