Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

18301 SBP RGDA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:10
08:00, Late 50m
Departure07:12
08:01, Late 49m
Platform 2
Arrived at Rayagada at 13:42 16 Aug 2018, 260 kms. ahead of Barpali
Updated16 Aug 2018 13:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sambalpur06:05Right TimeDeparted
2Hirakud06:4606:48Late 28mDeparted
3Attabira07:0707:09Late 32mDeparted
4Bargarh Road07:2507:40Late 45mDeparted
5Barpali08:0008:01Late 49mDeparted
6Loisingha08:0908:11Late 26mDeparted
7Balangir08:5009:00Late 55mDeparted
8Saintala09:2809:30Late 58mDeparted
9Badmal09:4009:42Late 1h 0mDeparted
10Titlagarh10:0510:15Late 35mDeparted
11Kesinga10:3310:35Late 40mDeparted
12Rupra Road11:0011:02Late 50mDeparted
13Norla Road11:1711:19Late 57mDeparted
14Lanjigarh Road11:3311:45Late 1h 8mDeparted
15Ambodala12:0512:07Late 1h 12mDeparted
16Muniguda12:3312:35Late 1h 18mDeparted
17Bissamcuttack12:5012:52Late 1h 15mDeparted
18Therubali13:1013:11Late 1h 11mDeparted
19Singapuram Road13:3013:32Late 1h 10mDeparted
20Rayagada13:42Late 1h 2mArrived