Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:27
01:32, Late 5m
Departure01:28
01:34, Late 6m
Platform
Departed from Jagudan at 06:33, 237 kms. ahead of Ankleshwar Jn
Running Late 28 mins
Updated18 Jun 2018 6:33
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:2421:26Late 14mDeparted
3Borivali21:4221:43Late 14m
4Dahanu Road22:5722:59Late 12mDeparted
5Vapi23:3623:38Late 16mDeparted
6Navsari00:2600:28Late 17mDeparted
7Surat00:4700:57Late 5mDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:3201:34Late 6mDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:4401:46Late 4mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn02:4702:52Late 8mDeparted
11Anand Jn03:2603:28Late 10mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:4303:45Late 10mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:4305:12Late 22mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:3605:38Late 24mDeparted
15Kalol06:0106:03Late 28mDeparted
16Jagudan06:3306:33No StoppageDeparted 80 min ago updated
17Mahesana Jn06:4206:44Right Time11 km away
18Unjha07:1607:18Right Time32 km away
19Siddhapur07:4707:49Right Time46 km away
20Chhapi08:0108:03Right Time59 km away
21Palanpur Jn08:3808:43Right Time76 km away
22Abu Road09:3509:45Right Time128 km away
23Swarupganj10:2010:22Right Time154 km away
24Sirohi Road10:3810:40Right Time172 km away
25Nana10:5210:54Right Time189 km away
26Mori Bera11:0611:08Right Time202 km away
27Jawai Bandh11:1811:20Right Time211 km away
28Falna11:3611:38Right Time227 km away
29Rani11:5111:53Right Time242 km away
30Jawali12:0612:08Right Time257 km away
31Somesar12:1612:18Right Time266 km away
32Marwar Jn13:1313:18Right Time294 km away
33Sojat Road13:3413:36Right Time314 km away
34Beawar14:3614:40Right Time381 km away
35Ajmer Jn16:2516:35Right Time433 km away
36Kishangarh17:0417:06Right Time462 km away
37Naraina17:3417:36Right Time503 km away
38Phulera Jn17:5017:52Right Time513 km away
39Asalpur Jobner18:0718:08Right Time531 km away
40Jaipur18:55Right Time568 km away