Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19707 AMRAPUR ARAVALI Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:09
00:27, Late 18m
Departure00:11
00:29, Late 18m
Platform 1
Departed from Sabarmati Bg at 05:30, 264 kms. ahead of Navsari
Running Late 14 mins
Updated22 Aug 2018 5:32
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:15Late 3mDeparted
3Borivali21:3421:38Late 6mDeparted
4Dahanu Road22:5422:56Late 9mDeparted
5Vapi23:3323:35Late 13mDeparted
6Navsari00:2700:29Late 18mDeparted
7Surat00:5000:55Late 3mDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:3101:32Late 4mDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:4301:45Late 2mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn02:4002:45Right TimeDeparted
11Anand Jn03:2703:29Late 11mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:4303:45Late 10mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:2505:00Late 10mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:2805:30Late 14mDeparted 7 min ago updated
15Kalol05:4605:48Late 11m21 km away
16Mahesana Jn06:4606:48Late 4m63 km away
17Unjha07:0607:08Late 2m84 km away
18Siddhapur07:4807:50Right Time98 km away
19Chhapi08:0208:04Right Time111 km away
20Palanpur Jn08:3808:43Right Time128 km away
21Abu Road09:3009:40Right Time180 km away
22Swarupganj10:0310:05Right Time206 km away
23PDWA10:1910:21Right Time224 km away
24Nana10:3510:37Right Time241 km away
25Mori Bera10:4910:51Right Time254 km away
26Jawai Bandh11:0111:03Right Time263 km away
27Falna11:1811:20Right Time279 km away
28Rani11:3211:34Right Time294 km away
29Jawali11:4611:48Right Time309 km away
30Somesar11:5611:58Right Time318 km away
31Marwar Jn12:3512:40Right Time346 km away
32Sojat Road12:5813:00Right Time366 km away
33Beawar14:1614:18Right Time433 km away
34Ajmer Jn16:2516:35Right Time485 km away
35Kishangarh17:0117:03Right Time514 km away
36Naraina17:3417:36Right Time555 km away
37Phulera Jn17:5017:52Right Time565 km away
38Asalpur Jobner18:0518:06Right Time583 km away
39Jaipur19:00Right Time620 km away