Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:09
00:17, Late 8m
Departure00:11
00:19, Late 8m
Platform 1
Departed from Vapi at 23:35, 63 kms. to arrive Navsari
Running Late 13 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 23:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:14Late 2mDeparted
3Borivali21:3021:32Late 2m
4Dahanu Road22:5422:56Late 9mDeparted
5Vapi23:3323:35Late 13mDeparted 31 min ago updated
6Navsari00:09
Expected Arrival 00:17
00:11
00:19
Late 8m63 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 13 min
Platform 1
7Surat00:4700:52Right Time
8Ankleshwar Jn01:2701:28Right Time
9Bharuch Jn01:4001:42Right Time
10Vadodara Jn02:3902:44Right Time
11Anand Jn03:1603:18Right Time
12Nadiad Jn03:3303:35Right Time
13Ahmedabad Jn04:3004:50Right Time
14Sabarmati Bg05:1205:14Right Time
15Kalol05:3305:35Right Time
16Mahesana Jn06:4206:44Right Time
17Unjha07:1607:18Right Time
18Siddhapur07:4707:49Right Time
19Chhapi08:0108:03Right Time
20Palanpur Jn08:3808:43Right Time
21Abu Road09:3509:45Right Time
22Swarupganj10:2010:22Right Time
23Sirohi Road10:3810:40Right Time
24Nana10:5210:54Right Time
25Mori Bera11:0611:08Right Time
26Jawai Bandh11:1811:20Right Time
27Falna11:3611:38Right Time
28Rani11:5111:53Right Time
29Jawali12:0612:08Right Time
30Somesar12:1612:18Right Time
31Marwar Jn13:1313:18Right Time
32Sojat Road13:3413:36Right Time
33Beawar14:3614:40Right Time
34Ajmer Jn16:2516:35Right Time
35Kishangarh17:0417:06Right Time
36Naraina17:3417:36Right Time
37Phulera Jn17:5017:52Right Time
38Asalpur Jobner18:0718:08Right Time
39Jaipur18:55Right Time