Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:38
08:27, Early -11m
Departure08:43
08:44, Late 1m
Platform 1
Departed from Mangaliyawas at 16:26, 331 kms. ahead of Palanpur Jn
Running Late 1 hr, 18 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 16:27
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:15Late 3mDeparted
3Borivali21:3121:32Late 3m
4Dahanu Road22:5422:56Late 9mDeparted
5Vapi23:3223:34Late 12mDeparted
6Navsari00:1900:21Late 10mDeparted
7Surat00:4700:52Right TimeDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:2401:28Right TimeDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:3801:44Late 2mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn02:4602:51Late 7mDeparted
11Anand Jn03:2003:22Late 4mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:3703:39Late 4mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:3205:02Late 12mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:2205:24Late 10mDeparted
15Kalol05:5305:55Late 20mDeparted
16Mahesana Jn06:5807:00Late 16mDeparted
17Unjha07:2207:30Late 12mDeparted
18Siddhapur07:4607:51Late 2mDeparted
19Chhapi08:0708:09Late 6mDeparted
20Palanpur Jn08:2708:44Late 1mDeparted
21Abu Road09:2509:45Right TimeDeparted
22Swarupganj10:4810:50Late 28mDeparted
23Sirohi Road11:0911:26Late 46mDeparted
24Nana11:4511:47Late 53mDeparted
25Mori Bera11:5912:01Late 53mDeparted
26Jawai Bandh12:1512:17Late 57mDeparted
27Falna12:3712:38Late 1h 0mDeparted
28Rani12:5412:55Late 1h 2mDeparted
29Jawali13:1013:17Late 1h 9mDeparted
30Somesar13:2513:26Late 1h 8mDeparted
31Marwar Jn13:5613:58Late 40mDeparted
32Sojat Road14:2414:26Late 50mDeparted
33Beawar15:5215:58Late 1h 18mDeparted
34Mangaliyawas16:2616:26No StoppageDeparted 5 min ago updated
35Ajmer Jn16:5917:04Late 34m26 km away
36Kishangarh17:3017:32Late 26m55 km away
37Naraina18:0018:02Late 26m96 km away
38Phulera Jn18:1618:18Late 26m106 km away
39Asalpur Jobner18:3318:34Late 26m124 km away
40Jaipur19:05Late 10m161 km away