Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:40
10:15, Early -25m
Departure10:55
11:02, Late 7m
Platform
Arrived at Udhampur at 12:00 19 Jul 2018, 53 kms. ahead of Jammu Tawi
Updated19 Jul 2018 12:06
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kota Jn14:30Right TimeDeparted
2Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi15:4615:48Late 28mDeparted
3Sawai Madhopur16:2016:22Late 34mDeparted
4Gangapur City17:0517:10Late 20mDeparted
5Hindaun City17:4517:47Late 20mDeparted
6Bayana Jn18:2018:22Late 10mDeparted
7Bharatpur Jn18:5919:05Late 13mDeparted
8Mathura Jn19:5420:06Late 6mDeparted
9Faridabad21:4621:48Late 7mDeparted
10Hazrat Nizamuddin22:2522:45Late 10mDeparted
11New Delhi23:1523:50Late 30mDeparted
12Sonipat00:4800:50Late 44mDeparted
13Panipat Jn01:2901:31Late 38mDeparted
14Karnal02:0202:03Late 43mDeparted
15Kurukshetra Jn02:2502:26Late 38mDeparted
16Ambala Cant Jn03:2003:35Late 10mDeparted
17Ludhiana Jn05:2205:45Late 10mDeparted
18Jalandhar Cant06:3006:38Right TimeDeparted
19Pathankot Cantt08:2708:31Late 6mDeparted
20Kathua09:0609:08Late 8mDeparted
21Jammu Tawi10:1511:02Late 7mDeparted
22Udhampur12:00Right TimeArrived