Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:58
04:12, Late 14m
Departure04:00
04:14, Late 14m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 09:00 18 Aug 2018, 183 kms. ahead of Meralgram
Updated18 Aug 2018 9:06
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn03:45Late 10mDeparted
2Garhwa03:5804:00Late 12mDeparted
3Meralgram04:1204:14Late 14mDeparted
4Ramna04:2504:31Late 21mDeparted
5Nagaruntari04:4304:45Late 20mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj04:5604:58Late 20mDeparted
7Dudhinagar05:1805:20Late 22mDeparted
8Renukut05:5506:00Late 35mDeparted
9Chopan07:1007:30Late 38mDeparted
10Obra Dam07:5507:57Late 41mDeparted
11Singrauli09:00Right TimeArrived