Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:44
05:37, Late 1h 53m
Departure03:46
05:39, Late 1h 53m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 10:50 21 Jun 2018, 183 kms. ahead of Meralgram
Updated21 Jun 2018 10:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn05:10Late 1h 50mDeparted
2Garhwa05:2305:25Late 1h 53mDeparted
3Meralgram05:3705:39Late 1h 53mDeparted
4Ramna05:5105:53Late 1h 58mDeparted
5Nagaruntari06:0606:08Late 1h 58mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj06:2106:23Late 1h 58mDeparted
7Dudhinagar06:4306:45Late 1h 55mDeparted
8Renukut07:0507:09Late 1h 49mDeparted
9Chopan08:3309:30Late 2h 32mDeparted
10Obra Dam09:4709:48Late 2h 28mDeparted
11Singrauli10:50Late 1h 50mArrived