Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:05
22:10, Late 5m
Departure22:06
22:11, Late 5m
Platform
Arrived at Sealdah at 22:23 24 Sep 2018, 6 kms. ahead of Bidhannagar Road
Updated24 Sep 2018 22:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Krishngr Cty Jn20:00Right TimeDeparted
2Badkulla20:1020:11Late 4mDeparted
3Taherpur20:1520:16Late 4mDeparted
4Birnagar20:1820:19Late 4mDeparted
5Kalinarynpur Jn20:2320:24Late 3mDeparted
6Ranaghat Jn20:3020:36Late 1mDeparted
7Payradanga20:4120:42Late 1mDeparted
8Chakdaha20:4720:48Late 2mDeparted
9Palpara20:5020:51Late 2mDeparted
10Simurali20:5320:54Late 2mDeparted
11Madanpur20:5720:58Late 2mDeparted
12Kalyani21:0321:04Late 3mDeparted
13Kanchrapara21:0621:07Late 3mDeparted
14Halishahar21:0821:09Late 3mDeparted
15Naihati Jn21:1721:18Right TimeDeparted
16Kankinara21:2221:23Right TimeDeparted
17Jagadal21:2521:26Right TimeDeparted
18Shyamnagar21:2821:29Right TimeDeparted
19Ichhapur21:3221:33Right TimeDeparted
20Palta21:3521:36Right TimeDeparted
21Barrackpore21:4321:44Late 5mDeparted
22Titagarh21:4721:48Late 5mDeparted
23Khardaha21:5021:51Late 5mDeparted
24Sodepur21:5421:55Late 5mDeparted
25Agarpara21:5721:58Late 5mDeparted
26Belgharia22:0022:01Late 5mDeparted
27Dum Dum22:0522:06Late 5mDeparted
28Bidhannagar Road22:1022:11Late 5mDeparted
29Sealdah22:23Right TimeArrived