Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:20
00:22, Late 2m
Departure00:21
00:23, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Sealdah at 00:37 25 Jun 2018, 6 kms. ahead of Bidhannagar Road
Updated25 Jun 2018 0:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Krishngr Cty Jn22:17Right TimeDeparted
2Jalal Khali22:2022:21Right TimeDeparted
3Badkulla22:3122:32Late 7mDeparted
4Taherpur22:3622:37Late 7mDeparted
5Birnagar22:4122:42Late 9mDeparted
6Kalinarynpur Jn22:4522:46Late 9mDeparted
7Ranaghat Jn22:5322:54Late 3mDeparted
8Payradanga22:5822:59Late 3mDeparted
9Chakdaha23:0623:07Late 6mDeparted
10Palpara23:0923:10Late 6mDeparted
11Simurali23:1223:13Late 6mDeparted
12Madanpur23:1623:17Late 6mDeparted
13Kalyani23:2323:24Late 8mDeparted
14Kanchrapara23:2623:27Late 8mDeparted
15Halishahar23:2923:30Late 8mDeparted
16Naihati Jn23:3623:37Late 6mDeparted
17Kankinara23:4023:41Late 6mDeparted
18Jagadal23:4323:44Late 6mDeparted
19Shyamnagar23:4623:47Late 6mDeparted
20Ichhapur23:5023:51Late 6mDeparted
21Palta23:5323:54Late 6mDeparted
22Barrackpore23:5623:57Late 5mDeparted
23Titagarh23:5900:00Late 5mDeparted
24Khardaha00:0200:03Late 5mDeparted
25Sodepur00:0600:07Late 5mDeparted
26Agarpara00:0900:10Late 5mDeparted
27Belgharia00:1200:13Late 5mDeparted
28Dum Dum00:1800:19Late 2mDeparted
29Bidhannagar Road00:2200:23Late 2mDeparted
30Sealdah00:37Right TimeArrived