Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

38416 PKU HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:33
07:34, Late 1m
Departure07:34
07:35, Late 1m
Platform
Departed from Bhogpur at 07:35,
Running Late 1 mins
Train is cancelled between Santragachi Jn and Howrah Jn
Updated25 Sep 2018 7:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Panskura07:25Right TimeDeparted
2Narayan Pakuria Murail07:2907:30Right Time
3Bhogpur07:3407:35Late 1mDeparted 70 min ago updated
4Nandaigajan P H07:3807:39Late 1m
5Mecheda07:4207:43Late 1m
6Kolaghat07:4507:46Right Time
7Deulti07:5007:51Right Time
8Ghoraghata07:5307:54Right Time
9Bagnan07:5707:58Right Time
10Kulgachia08:0208:03Right Time
11Birshibpur08:0608:07Right Time
12Ulubaria08:1108:12Right Time
13Fuleswar08:1508:16Right Time
14Chengel08:1808:19Right Time
15Bauria Jn08:2208:23Right Time
16Nalpur08:2608:27Right Time
17Abada08:3008:31Right Time
18Sankrail08:3308:34Right Time
19Andul08:3808:39Right Time
20Santragachi Jn08:4508:46
21Ramrajatala08:4808:49Cancelled
22Dashnagar08:5108:52Cancelled
23Tikiapara08:5508:56Cancelled
24Howrah Jn09:10Cancelled