Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

38416 PKU HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:50
08:00, Late 10m
Departure07:51
08:01, Late 10m
Platform
Departed from Santragachi Jn at 08:46, 43 kms. ahead of Deulti
Updated19 Jun 2018 9:09
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Panskura07:34Late 9mDeparted
2Narayan Pakuria Murail07:3707:38Late 8mDeparted
3Bhogpur07:4107:42Late 8mDeparted
4Nandaigajan P H07:4507:46Late 8mDeparted
5Mecheda07:5107:52Late 10mDeparted
6Kolaghat07:5407:55Late 9mDeparted
7Deulti08:0008:01Late 10mDeparted
8Ghoraghata08:0308:04Late 10mDeparted
9Bagnan08:0608:07Late 9mDeparted
10Kulgachia08:1108:12Late 9mDeparted
11Birshibpur08:1408:15Late 8mDeparted
12Ulubaria08:2008:21Late 9mDeparted
13Fuleswar08:2308:24Late 8mDeparted
14Chengel08:2608:27Late 8mDeparted
15Bauria Jn08:3108:32Late 9mDeparted
16Nalpur08:3508:36Late 9mDeparted
17Abada08:3808:39Late 8mDeparted
18Sankrail08:4108:42Late 8mDeparted
19Andul08:4608:47Late 8mDeparted
20Santragachi Jn08:4508:46Right TimeDeparted 885 min ago updated
21Ramrajatala08:4808:49Right TimeDeparted
22Dashnagar08:5108:52Right TimeDeparted
23Tikiapara08:5508:56Right TimeDeparted
24Howrah Jn09:10Right TimeArrived