Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:20
07:22, Late 2m
Departure07:21
07:23, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 08:00 16 Aug 2018, 18 kms. ahead of Abada
Updated16 Aug 2018 8:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kharagpur Jn05:25Right TimeDeparted
2Jakpur05:3505:36Right TimeDeparted
3Madpur05:4405:45Late 4mDeparted
4Shyam Chak05:4905:50Late 4mDeparted
5Balichak05:5505:56Late 4mDeparted
6Duan05:5805:59Late 4mDeparted
7Radhamohanpur06:0206:03Late 4mDeparted
8Haur06:1006:11Late 7mDeparted
9Khirai06:1406:15Late 6mDeparted
10Panskura06:1906:19Late 4mDeparted
11Narayan Pakuria Murail06:2206:23Late 4mDeparted
12Bhogpur06:2706:28Late 4mDeparted
13Mecheda06:3506:36Late 6mDeparted
14Kolaghat06:3806:39Late 5mDeparted
15Deulti06:4306:44Late 5mDeparted
16Ghoraghata06:4506:46Late 4mDeparted
17Bagnan06:5206:52Late 5mDeparted
18Kulgachia06:5606:57Late 5mDeparted
19Birshibpur07:0007:01Late 5mDeparted
20Ulubaria07:0507:06Late 5mDeparted
21Fuleswar07:0807:09Late 4mDeparted
22Chengel07:1107:12Late 4mDeparted
23Bauria Jn07:1507:16Late 3mDeparted
24Nalpur07:1807:19Late 2mDeparted
25Abada07:2207:23Late 2mDeparted
26Sankrail07:2407:25Late 1mDeparted
27Andul07:3907:39Late 10mDeparted
28Santragachi Jn07:4507:46Late 10mDeparted
29Ramrajatala07:4807:49Late 10mDeparted
30Dashnagar07:5107:52Late 10mDeparted
31Tikiapara07:5407:55Late 9mDeparted
32Howrah Jn08:00Right TimeArrived