Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:03
06:07, Late 4m
Departure06:04
06:08, Late 4m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 08:05 25 Jun 2018, 83 kms. ahead of Haur
Updated25 Jun 2018 8:10
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kharagpur Jn05:25Right TimeDeparted
2Jakpur05:3505:36Right TimeDeparted
3Madpur05:4005:41Right TimeDeparted
4Shyam Chak05:4505:46Right TimeDeparted
5Balichak05:5005:52Right TimeDeparted
6Duan05:5405:55Right TimeDeparted
7Radhamohanpur05:5805:59Right TimeDeparted
8Haur06:0706:08Late 4mDeparted
9Khirai06:1106:12Late 3mDeparted
10Panskura06:1806:19Late 4mDeparted
11Narayan Pakuria Murail06:2206:23Late 4mDeparted
12Bhogpur06:2706:28Late 4mDeparted
13Mecheda06:3306:34Late 4mDeparted
14Kolaghat06:3606:37Late 3mDeparted
15Deulti06:4206:43Late 4mDeparted
16Ghoraghata06:4406:45Late 3mDeparted
17Bagnan06:4906:50Late 4mDeparted
18Kulgachia06:5406:55Late 4mDeparted
19Birshibpur06:5806:59Late 4mDeparted
20Ulubaria07:0407:05Late 5mDeparted
21Fuleswar07:0807:09Late 5mDeparted
22Chengel07:1007:11Late 4mDeparted
23Bauria Jn07:1607:17Late 5mDeparted
24Nalpur07:1907:20Late 4mDeparted
25Abada07:2307:24Late 4mDeparted
26Sankrail07:2607:27Late 4mDeparted
27Andul07:3007:31Late 3mDeparted
28Santragachi Jn07:3807:39Late 3mDeparted
29Ramrajatala07:4107:42Late 3mDeparted
30Dashnagar07:4407:45Late 3mDeparted
31Tikiapara07:4707:48Late 2mDeparted
32Howrah Jn08:05Late 5mArrived