Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

40026 TBM MSB LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:13
08:14, Late 1m
Departure08:14
08:15, Late 1m
Platform
Arrived at Chennai Beach Jn at 08:40 20 Jul 2018, 11 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 8:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tambaram07:44Right TimeDeparted
2Tambaram Sanatorium07:4607:48Right TimeDeparted
3Chromepet07:5007:51Right TimeDeparted
4Pallavaram07:5407:55Late 1mDeparted
5Tirusulam07:5707:58Late 1mDeparted
6Minambakkam07:5908:00Late 1mDeparted
7Palavantangal08:0208:03Late 1mDeparted
8St Thomas Mount08:0508:06Late 1mDeparted
9Guindy08:0808:09Late 1mDeparted
10Saidapet08:1108:12Late 1mDeparted
11Mambalam08:1408:15Late 1mDeparted
12Kodambakkam08:1608:17Late 1mDeparted
13Nungambakkam08:1808:19Late 1mDeparted
14Chennai Chetpat08:2108:22Late 1mDeparted
15Chennai Egmore08:2508:26Late 2mDeparted
16Chennai Park08:2908:30Late 3mDeparted
17Chennai Fort08:3208:33Late 3mDeparted
18Chennai Beach Jn08:40Late 1mArrived