Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

40045 MSB TBM LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:27
10:38, Late 11m
Departure10:28
10:39, Late 11m
Platform
Arrived at Tambaram at 11:28 20 Jul 2018, 18 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 11:32
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chennai Beach Jn10:18Late 10mDeparted
2Chennai Fort10:2110:22Late 10mDeparted
3Chennai Park10:2410:25Late 10mDeparted
4Chennai Egmore10:2810:29Late 11mDeparted
5Chennai Chetpat10:3110:32Late 11mDeparted
6Nungambakkam10:3410:35Late 11mDeparted
7Kodambakkam10:3610:37Late 11mDeparted
8Mambalam10:3810:39Late 11mDeparted
9Saidapet10:4110:42Late 11mDeparted
10Guindy10:4410:45Late 11mDeparted
11St Thomas Mount10:4710:48Late 11mDeparted
12Palavantangal10:5010:51Late 11mDeparted
13Minambakkam10:5310:54Late 11mDeparted
14Tirusulam10:5510:56Late 11mDeparted
15Pallavaram10:5810:59Late 11mDeparted
16Chromepet11:0111:02Late 11mDeparted
17Tambaram Sanatorium11:0411:05Late 11mDeparted
18Tambaram11:28Late 25mArrived