Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

47149 FM LPI LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:14
05:35, Late 21m
Departure05:15
05:36, Late 21m
Platform
Arrived at Lingampalli at 05:47 20 Aug 2018, 11 kms. ahead of Borabanda
Updated20 Aug 2018 5:53
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Falaknuma04:25Right TimeDeparted
2Huppuguda H04:2704:28Right TimeDeparted
3Yakutpura04:3104:32Right TimeDeparted
4Dabirpura H04:3304:34Right TimeDeparted
5Malakpet04:3504:36Right TimeDeparted
6Kacheguda04:3904:40Right TimeDeparted
7Vidyanagar04:4304:44Right TimeDeparted
8Jamia Osmania04:4504:46Right TimeDeparted
9Arts College04:4704:48Right TimeDeparted
10Sitafal Mandi04:5004:50Right TimeDeparted
11Secunderabad Jn05:1005:18Late 21mDeparted
12James Street05:2105:22Late 21mDeparted
13Sanjivaih Park05:2305:24Late 21mDeparted
14Begampet05:2605:27Late 21mDeparted
15Nature Cure Hospital05:2805:29Late 21mDeparted
16Fatehnagar Bridge05:3005:31Late 21mDeparted
17Bharatnagar05:3305:34Late 21mDeparted
18Borabanda05:3505:36Late 21mDeparted
19Hitec City05:3905:40Late 21mDeparted
20Hafizpeta05:4305:44Late 21mDeparted
21Chandanagar05:4705:48Late 21mDeparted
22Lingampalli05:47Right TimeArrived