Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

47207 FM LPI LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:00
20:13, Late 13m
Departure20:01
20:14, Late 13m
Platform
Arrived at Lingampalli at 20:35 19 Aug 2018, 11 kms. ahead of Borabanda
Updated19 Aug 2018 20:43
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Falaknuma19:10Right TimeDeparted
2Huppuguda H19:1219:13Right TimeDeparted
3Yakutpura19:1619:17Right TimeDeparted
4Dabirpura H19:1819:19Right TimeDeparted
5Malakpet19:2019:21Right TimeDeparted
6Kacheguda19:2419:25Right TimeDeparted
7Vidyanagar19:2819:29Right TimeDeparted
8Jamia Osmania19:3019:31Right TimeDeparted
9Arts College19:3219:33Right TimeDeparted
10Sitafal Mandi19:3419:35Right TimeDeparted
11Secunderabad Jn19:4419:59Late 17mDeparted
12James Street20:0220:03Late 17mDeparted
13Sanjivaih Park20:0420:05Late 17mDeparted
14Begampet20:0720:08Late 15mDeparted
15Nature Cure Hospital20:0920:10Late 15mDeparted
16Fatehnagar Bridge20:1120:12Late 15mDeparted
17Bharatnagar20:1120:12Late 13mDeparted
18Borabanda20:1320:14Late 13mDeparted
19Hitec City20:1720:18Late 13mDeparted
20Hafizpeta20:1620:17Late 8mDeparted
21Chandanagar20:2020:21Late 8mDeparted
22Lingampalli20:35Right TimeArrived