Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:28
18:08, Late 3h 40m
Departure14:30
18:10, Late 3h 40m
Platform
Departed from Salhana at 18:44, 22 kms. ahead of Khanna Banjari
Running Late 3 hr, 44 mins
Updated21 Aug 2018 18:44
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan07:50Late 25mDeparted
2Billi08:0008:20Late 45mDeparted
3Obra Dam08:3308:35Late 49mDeparted
4Paprakund08:5008:52Late 55mDeparted
5Magardaha09:0809:10Late 1h 2mDeparted
6Khuldil Road09:2709:36Late 1h 12mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi09:4809:50Late 1h 12mDeparted
8Karaila Road Jn10:0510:07Late 1h 15mDeparted
9Churki10:1910:21Late 1h 17mDeparted
10Singrauli10:4010:50Late 1h 22mDeparted
11Mahadiya11:0511:37Late 1h 52mDeparted
12Bargawan11:5812:00Late 2h 0mDeparted
13Majhauli12:1112:25Late 2h 7mDeparted
14Deoragram12:3312:35Late 2h 5mDeparted
15Gajara Bahara12:4712:57Late 2h 17mDeparted
16Saraigram13:0713:14Late 2h 19mDeparted
17Surasaraighat Jhara13:2613:28Late 2h 23mDeparted
18Bharsendi13:3613:38Late 2h 23mDeparted
19Niwas Road13:4813:50Late 2h 25mDeparted
20Shankarpur Bhadaura13:5813:59Late 2h 25m
21Marwasgram14:1114:13Late 2h 23mDeparted
22Joba14:2214:38Late 2h 38mDeparted
23Kanchanpur Road14:4614:47Late 2h 38m
24Duvri Kalan15:0015:02Late 2h 42mDeparted
25Beohari15:2215:27Late 2h 27mDeparted
26Chhataini15:4316:53Late 3h 33mDeparted
27Bara17:0217:03Late 3h 33m
28Bijaysota17:1117:23Late 3h 33mDeparted
29Damay17:3117:32Late 3h 33m
30Mahroi17:4617:54Late 3h 39mDeparted
31Khanna Banjari18:0818:10Late 3h 40mDeparted
32Pipariya Kalan18:2618:28Late 3h 43mDeparted
33Salhana18:4018:44Late 3h 44mDeparted 52 min ago updated
34Lakhakera18:5018:51Late 3h 42m9 km away
35Katangi Khurd19:0919:11Late 3h 41m17 km away
36Katni20:11Late 3h 6m29 km away