Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:51
10:21, Late 1h 30m
Departure08:52
10:23, Late 1h 31m
Platform
Arrived at Katni at 20:46 16 Aug 2018, 274 kms. ahead of Karaila Road Jn
Updated16 Aug 2018 21:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan07:25Right TimeDeparted
2Billi07:4507:48Late 13mDeparted
3Obra Dam08:0508:22Late 36mDeparted
4Paprakund08:3708:39Late 42mDeparted
5Magardaha08:5409:26Late 1h 18mDeparted
6Khuldil Road09:3909:41Late 1h 17mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi10:0310:05Late 1h 27mDeparted
8Karaila Road Jn10:2110:23Late 1h 31mDeparted
9Churki10:3910:41Late 1h 37mDeparted
10Singrauli10:5811:08Late 1h 40mDeparted
11Mahadiya11:1911:27Late 1h 42mDeparted
12Bargawan11:4912:18Late 2h 18mDeparted
13Majhauli12:3012:32Late 2h 14mDeparted
14Deoragram12:4212:44Late 2h 14mDeparted
15Gajara Bahara12:5412:56Late 2h 16mDeparted
16Saraigram13:0713:12Late 2h 17mDeparted
17Surasaraighat Jhara13:2213:24Late 2h 19mDeparted
18Bharsendi13:3613:38Late 2h 23mDeparted
19Niwas Road13:5213:54Late 2h 29mDeparted
20Shankarpur Bhadaura14:0214:03Late 2h 28mDeparted
21Marwasgram14:2214:28Late 2h 38mDeparted
22Joba14:4014:42Late 2h 42mDeparted
23Kanchanpur Road14:5014:51Late 2h 41mDeparted
24Duvri Kalan15:1015:12Late 2h 52mDeparted
25Beohari15:2815:33Late 2h 33mDeparted
26Chhataini15:4815:50Late 2h 30mDeparted
27Bara15:5916:00Late 2h 30mDeparted
28Bijaysota16:1216:14Late 2h 24mDeparted
29Damay16:2216:23Late 2h 23mDeparted
30Mahroi16:4016:50Late 2h 35mDeparted
31Khanna Banjari17:0217:04Late 2h 34mDeparted
32Pipariya Kalan17:1817:20Late 2h 35mDeparted
33Salhana17:3017:32Late 2h 32mDeparted
34Lakhakera17:3817:39Late 2h 29mDeparted
35Katangi Khurd17:5318:57Late 3h 27mDeparted
36Katni20:46Late 3h 41mArrived