Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:23
14:41, Late 3h 18m
Departure11:25
14:43, Late 3h 18m
Platform
Running Late 3 hr, 18 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 13:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan08:48Late 1h 23mDeparted
2Billi08:5809:25Late 1h 50mDeparted
3Obra Dam09:3509:37Late 1h 51mDeparted
4Paprakund09:5209:54Late 1h 57mDeparted
5Magardaha10:1010:12Late 2h 4mDeparted
6Khuldil Road10:3110:33Late 2h 9mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi10:4510:47Late 2h 9mDeparted
8Karaila Road Jn10:5911:29Late 2h 37mDeparted
9Churki11:4111:43Late 2h 39mDeparted
10Singrauli11:5812:05Late 2h 37mDeparted
11Mahadiya12:2512:49Late 3h 4mDeparted
12Bargawan13:1213:21Late 3h 21mDeparted
13Majhauli13:3513:37Late 3h 19mDeparted
14Deoragram13:4713:48Late 3h 18m33 min ago updated
15Gajara Bahara13:5613:58Late 3h 18m11 km away
16Saraigram14:1114:13Late 3h 18m21 km away
17Surasaraighat Jhara14:2114:23Late 3h 18m31 km away
18Bharsendi14:3114:33Late 3h 18m40 km away
19Niwas Road11:23
Expected Arrival 14:41
11:25
14:43
Late 3h 18m50 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 21 min
20Shankarpur Bhadaura14:5114:53Late 3h 18m
21Marwasgram15:0615:08Late 3h 18m
22Joba15:1615:18Late 3h 18m
23Kanchanpur Road15:2615:28Late 3h 18m
24Duvri Kalan15:3615:38Late 3h 18m
25Beohari16:0816:18Late 3h 18m
26Chhataini16:3616:38Late 3h 18m
27Bara16:4716:48Late 3h 18m
28Bijaysota17:0617:08Late 3h 18m
29Damay17:1617:18Late 3h 18m
30Mahroi17:3117:33Late 3h 18m
31Khanna Banjari17:4617:48Late 3h 18m
32Pipariya Kalan18:0118:03Late 3h 18m
33Salhana18:1618:18Late 3h 18m
34Lakhakera18:2418:26Late 3h 16m
35Katangi Khurd18:4418:46Late 3h 16m
36Katni19:46Late 2h 41m