Spot Train

52252 MLN BRK PASS M G Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:40 am
Mailani
9:00 am
9:02 am
Bhira Kheri
9:22 am
9:24 am
Palia Kalan
9:43 am
9:45 am
Dudwa
10:49 am
10:51 am
Belrayan
11:18 am
11:20 am
Tikunia
11:31 am
11:32 am
Khairatiya Bandh Road H
11:58 am
12:00 pm
Manjhra Purab
12:33 pm
12:35 pm
Bichia
1:06 pm
1:08 pm
Nishangara
1:43 pm
1:45 pm
Murtiha
2:12 pm
2:13 pm
Kakraha Rest House
2:34 pm
2:36 pm
Mihinpurwa
2:45 pm
2:46 pm
Gaighat Halt
2:53 pm
2:55 pm
Raibojha
3:12 pm
3:22 pm
Nanpara Jn
3:34 pm
3:36 pm
Matera
3:58 pm
4:00 pm
Risia
4:40 pm
 
Bahraich