Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53008 RPH KWAE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:54
10:12, Late 18m
Departure09:55
10:13, Late 18m
Platform
Departed from Bazarsau at 13:40, 61 kms. ahead of Sagardighi
Running Late 26 mins
Updated15 Aug 2018 13:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rampur Hat09:00Right TimeDeparted
2Swadinpur09:1609:17Late 8mDeparted
3Nalhati Jn09:2809:30Late 10mDeparted
4Takipur09:4109:44Late 14mDeparted
5Lohapur09:5109:52Late 14m
6Morgram10:0210:04Late 18mDeparted
7Sagardighi09:54
Expected Arrival 10:12
09:55
10:13
Late 18m
Arrival in 19 hr 44 min
8Barala10:2210:23Late 18m
9Gosaingram10:3510:45Late 32mDeparted
10Azimganj City11:0411:05Right Time
11Azimganj11:0012:05Right TimeDeparted
12Lalbagh Court Road12:1512:16Late 2mDeparted
13Niyalish Para12:2712:28Late 2m
14Khagraghat Road12:3212:33Late 2m
15Jibanti H12:3912:40Late 2m
16Karna Subarna12:4212:44Right TimeDeparted
17Kanthalia Road H12:4912:50Right Time
18Chowrigacha13:0013:26Late 28mDeparted
19Kazipara Halt13:3613:37Late 28m
20Bazarsau13:3913:40Late 26mDeparted 49 min ago updated
21Miagram H13:4613:47Late 26m3 km away
22Tenya13:5213:53Late 18m7 km away
23Malihati Talibpur Road14:0014:01Late 18m12 km away
24Salar14:0414:05Late 18m14 km away
25Jhamatpur Baharan14:1014:11Late 18m18 km away
26Gangatikuri14:1514:16Late 14m20 km away
27Shiblun H14:2514:26Late 14m23 km away
28Nabagram Kankurhati Halt14:3114:32Late 14m28 km away
29Katwa Jn14:39Late 9m31 km away