Spot Train

53432 JMP SBG PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:30 pm
Jamalpur Jn
3:35 pm
3:36 pm
Patam
3:41 pm
3:42 pm
Ratanpur
3:46 pm
3:47 pm
Rishikund
3:51 pm
3:52 pm
Bariarpur
4:00 pm
4:01 pm
Kalyanpur Road
4:05 pm
4:06 pm
Ghorghat
4:11 pm
4:12 pm
Khariapipra Halt
4:15 pm
4:16 pm
Gangania
4:21 pm
4:22 pm
Kamarganj
4:27 pm
4:28 pm
Sultanganj
4:32 pm
4:33 pm
Abjuganj
4:38 pm
4:39 pm
Maheshi
4:44 pm
4:45 pm
Akbarnagar
4:50 pm
4:51 pm
Chhit Makhanpur
4:54 pm
4:55 pm
Murarpur H
5:01 pm
5:02 pm
Nathnagar
5:09 pm
5:14 pm
Bhagalpur
5:24 pm
5:25 pm
Sabour
5:44 pm
5:45 pm
Lailakh Mamalkha
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Ghoga
6:01 pm
6:02 pm
Ekchari
6:08 pm
6:09 pm
Kahalgaon
6:20 pm
6:21 pm
Bikramshila
6:28 pm
6:29 pm
Shivnarayanpur
6:37 pm
6:38 pm
Lakshmipur Bhorang
6:45 pm
6:46 pm
Pirpainti
6:52 pm
6:53 pm
Ammapali
6:58 pm
6:59 pm
Mirza Cheuki
7:07 pm
7:08 pm
Karamtolla
7:25 pm
 
Sahibganj Jn