Spot Train

54034 JIND DLI PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:50 pm
Jind Jn
3:57 pm
3:58 pm
Bishanpur Haryana
4:05 pm
4:06 pm
Kinana
4:14 pm
4:15 pm
Jai Jai Wanti
4:22 pm
4:23 pm
Julana
4:30 pm
4:31 pm
Kila Zafargarh
4:38 pm
4:39 pm
Lakhan Majra Halt
4:44 pm
4:45 pm
Karainthi
4:53 pm
4:54 pm
Samar Gopalpur
5:08 pm
5:20 pm
Rohtak Jn
5:26 pm
5:27 pm
Asthal Bohar
5:34 pm
5:35 pm
Kharawar
5:43 pm
5:44 pm
Ismaila Haryana
5:49 pm
5:50 pm
Sampla
5:56 pm
5:57 pm
Rohad Nagar
6:03 pm
6:04 pm
Asaudah
6:13 pm
6:14 pm
Bahadurgarh
6:22 pm
6:23 pm
Ghevra
6:28 pm
6:29 pm
Mundka H
6:33 pm
6:34 pm
Nangloi
6:40 pm
6:41 pm
Mangolpuri
6:58 pm
7:00 pm
Shakurbasti
7:15 pm
7:16 pm
Daya Basti
7:21 pm
7:22 pm
Vivekanandpuri
7:25 pm
7:26 pm
Delhi Kishanganj
7:45 pm
 
Delhi