Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54043 JIND HSR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:48
19:11, Late 23m
Departure18:49
19:12, Late 23m
Platform
Departed from Jind Jn at 17:00, 101 kms. to arrive Budhlada
Running Right Time
Updated24 Sep 2018 17:09
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jind Jn17:00Late 25mDeparted 5 min ago updated
2Barsola17:0817:09Late 25m8 km away
3Uchana17:1717:18Late 23m19 km away
4Ghaso17:2617:27Late 23m27 km away
5Narwana Jn17:3517:36Late 23m34 km away
6Dharodi17:4417:45Late 23m41 km away
7Dhamtan Sahib17:5317:54Late 23m49 km away
8Kalwan H18:0018:01Late 23m53 km away
9Tohana18:0718:08Late 23m60 km away
10Himmatpura18:1418:15Late 23m64 km away
11Jakhal Jn18:2818:33Late 23m72 km away
12Kahangarh H18:4118:42Late 23m80 km away
13Bareta18:5118:52Late 23m86 km away
14Datewas19:0119:02Late 23m94 km away
15Budhlada18:48
Expected Arrival 19:11
18:49
19:12
Late 23m101 km away
Arrival in 19 hr 5 min
16Narindarpura19:2119:22Late 23m
17Mansa19:2919:30Late 21m
18Sadda Singhwala19:3919:40Late 21m
19Kotli Kalan H19:4619:47Late 21m
20Maur19:5419:55Late 21m
21Maisar Khana20:0420:05Late 21m
22Kot Fateh20:1320:14Late 21m
23Katar Singh Wala20:2320:24Late 21m
24Bhatinda Jn20:3921:19Late 4m
25Gahri Bhagi21:3321:34Late 4m
26Shergarh21:4121:42Late 4m
27Manwala Kot Bakhtu21:4821:49Late 4m
28Bangi Nihal Singh21:5421:55Late 4m
29Raman22:0022:02Late 4m
30Ratangarh Kanakwal22:1022:11Late 4m
31Kalanwali22:2022:22Late 4m
32Sukhchain22:3222:33Late 4m
33Bara Gudha22:4122:42Late 4m
34Sirsa22:5823:03Late 3m
35Suchan Kotli23:1523:16Late 3m
36Ding23:2523:27Late 3m
37Bhattu23:3823:40Late 3m
38Mandi Adampur23:5523:57Late 3m
39Jakhodlkhera00:0900:11Late 3m
40Hisar00:40Right Time