Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54043 JIND HSR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:21
18:15, Late 54m
Departure17:22
18:16, Late 54m
Platform
Departed from Uchana at 17:49, 22 kms. to arrive Dharodi
Running Late 54 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 17:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jind Jn17:25Late 50mDeparted
2Barsola17:3717:38Late 54mDeparted
3Uchana17:4817:49Late 54mDeparted 21 min ago updated
4Ghaso17:5717:58Late 54m8 km away
5Narwana Jn18:0618:07Late 54m15 km away
6Dharodi17:21
Expected Arrival 18:15
17:22
18:16
Late 54m22 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 6 min
7Dhamtan Sahib18:2418:25Late 54m
8Kalwan H18:3118:32Late 54m
9Tohana18:3818:39Late 54m
10Himmatpura18:4518:46Late 54m
11Jakhal Jn18:5919:04Late 54m
12Kahangarh H19:1219:13Late 54m
13Bareta19:2219:23Late 54m
14Datewas19:3219:33Late 54m
15Budhlada19:4219:43Late 54m
16Narindarpura19:5219:53Late 54m
17Mansa20:0020:01Late 52m
18Sadda Singhwala20:1020:11Late 52m
19Kotli Kalan H20:1720:18Late 52m
20Maur20:2520:26Late 52m
21Maisar Khana20:3520:36Late 52m
22Kot Fateh20:4420:45Late 52m
23Katar Singh Wala20:5420:55Late 52m
24Bhatinda Jn21:1021:50Late 35m
25Gahri Bhagi22:0422:05Late 35m
26Shergarh22:1222:13Late 35m
27Manwala Kot Bakhtu22:1922:20Late 35m
28Bangi Nihal Singh22:2522:26Late 35m
29Raman22:3122:33Late 35m
30Ratangarh Kanakwal22:4122:42Late 35m
31Kalanwali22:5122:53Late 35m
32Sukhchain23:0323:04Late 35m
33Bara Gudha23:1223:13Late 35m
34Sirsa23:2923:34Late 34m
35Suchan Kotli23:4623:47Late 34m
36Ding23:5623:58Late 34m
37Bhattu00:0900:11Late 34m
38Mandi Adampur00:2600:28Late 34m
39Jakhodlkhera00:4000:42Late 34m
40Hisar00:57Late 17m