Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54043 JIND HSR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:28
00:25, Late 1h 57m
Departure22:29
00:26, Late 1h 57m
Platform 1
Arrived at Hisar at 01:57 21 Aug 2018, 107 kms. ahead of Sukhchain
Updated21 Aug 2018 2:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jind Jn17:10Late 35mDeparted
2Barsola17:2217:23Late 39mDeparted
3Uchana17:3317:34Late 39mDeparted
4Ghaso17:4617:47Late 43mDeparted
5Narwana Jn17:5517:56Late 43mDeparted
6Dharodi18:0418:05Late 43mDeparted
7Dhamtan Sahib18:1318:14Late 43mDeparted
8Kalwan H18:2018:21Late 43mDeparted
9Tohana18:2718:28Late 43mDeparted
10Himmatpura18:3418:35Late 43mDeparted
11Jakhal Jn18:4618:48Late 38mDeparted
12Kahangarh H18:5618:57Late 38mDeparted
13Bareta19:0619:07Late 38mDeparted
14Datewas19:1619:17Late 38mDeparted
15Budhlada19:2519:26Late 37mDeparted
16Narindarpura19:3519:36Late 37mDeparted
17Mansa19:4719:48Late 39mDeparted
18Sadda Singhwala19:5620:14Late 55mDeparted
19Kotli Kalan H20:2020:21Late 55mDeparted
20Maur20:2820:29Late 55mDeparted
21Maisar Khana20:3820:39Late 55mDeparted
22Kot Fateh20:4720:48Late 55mDeparted
23Katar Singh Wala20:5720:58Late 55mDeparted
24Bhatinda Jn21:3622:33Late 1h 18mDeparted
25Gahri Bhagi23:2623:27Late 1h 57mDeparted
26Shergarh23:3323:35Late 1h 57mDeparted
27Manwala Kot Bakhtu23:4123:42Late 1h 57mDeparted
28Bangi Nihal Singh23:4723:48Late 1h 57mDeparted
29Raman23:5023:52Late 1h 54mDeparted
30Ratangarh Kanakwal00:0000:02Late 1h 55mDeparted
31Kalanwali00:1300:15Late 1h 57mDeparted
32Sukhchain00:2500:26Late 1h 57mDeparted
33Bara Gudha00:3200:33Late 1h 55mDeparted
34Sirsa00:5100:53Late 1h 53mDeparted
35Suchan Kotli01:0401:05Late 1h 52mDeparted
36Ding01:1301:13Late 1h 49mDeparted
37Bhattu01:2101:21Late 1h 44mDeparted
38Mandi Adampur01:3201:32Late 1h 38mDeparted
39Jakhodlkhera01:4101:42Late 1h 34mDeparted
40Hisar01:57Late 1h 17mArrived