Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54056 DLI MB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:31
12:20, Late 49m
Departure11:33
12:22, Late 49m
Platform
Arrived at Moradabad at 18:55 15 Aug 2018, 115 kms. ahead of Pilkhua
Updated15 Aug 2018 19:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Delhi10:20Late 20mDeparted
2Delhi Shahdara10:4510:47Late 30mDeparted
3Vivek Vihar10:5110:52Late 30mDeparted
4Sahibabad11:0411:05Late 36mDeparted
5Ghaziabad11:3011:35Late 43mDeparted
6Mahrauli11:5011:52Late 45mDeparted
7Adhyatmik Nagar H11:5811:59Late 45mDeparted
8Dasna12:0112:03Late 42mDeparted
9Pilkhua12:2012:22Late 49mDeparted
10Kastla Kasmabad H12:3012:31Late 49mDeparted
11Hapur12:4512:47Late 50mDeparted
12Babugarh13:0013:25Late 1h 17mDeparted
13Kuchesar Road13:3513:37Late 1h 20mDeparted
14Simbhooli13:4813:50Late 1h 22mDeparted
15Garhmuktesar14:0014:02Late 1h 22mDeparted
16Garhmuktesar Bridge14:1114:12Late 1h 22mDeparted
17Kankather14:2314:24Late 1h 22mDeparted
18Gajraula Jn14:3514:37Late 1h 25mDeparted
19Mahesra H14:4814:50Late 1h 27mDeparted
20Kafurpur15:0015:40Late 2h 9mDeparted
21Amroha16:0016:30Late 2h 40mDeparted
22Kailsa16:4517:08Late 3h 9mDeparted
23Chakkali Lai H17:1617:17Late 3h 9mDeparted
24Hakimpur17:2017:22Late 3h 5mDeparted
25Lodipur Bishenpur H17:3318:40Late 4h 13mDeparted
26Moradabad18:55Late 3h 35mArrived