Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54153 RBL CNB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:44
03:45, Late 1m
Departure03:45
04:10, Late 25m
Platform
Departed from Bighapur at 06:35, 79 kms. ahead of Unchahar Jn
Running Late 10 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 6:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rae Bareli Jn02:50Right TimeDeparted
2Daryapur03:0003:01Late 1mDeparted
3Lachhmanpur03:1603:26Late 10mDeparted
4Rama Chandrapuram03:3603:37Late 7m
5Unchahar Jn03:4504:10Late 25mDeparted
6Ishardaspur04:4304:44Late 25m
7Manjhlepur04:5104:52Late 25m
8Jalalpur Dhai04:3704:40Late 3mDeparted
9Barara Buzurg04:5004:51Late 3m
10Dalmau Jn04:5805:01Late 4mDeparted
11Bahai H05:1105:12Late 4m
12Lalganj05:2105:24Late 4mDeparted
13Nihasta H05:4105:42Late 4m
14Raghuraj Singh05:4505:48Late 2mDeparted
15Baiswara05:5605:57Late 2m
16Takia06:0506:06Late 2mDeparted
17Indemau06:1306:14Late 2m
18Bighapur06:2006:35Late 10mDeparted 11 min ago updated
19Kulha H06:5006:51Late 10m4 km away
20Tikauli Rawatpur06:5907:00Late 10m10 km away
21Band Hamirpur07:0607:07Late 10m13 km away
22Achal Ganj07:1407:15Late 10m18 km away
23Korari07:2207:23Late 10m22 km away
24Unnao Jn07:3407:35Late 2m33 km away
25Magarwara08:1108:12Right Time39 km away
26Kanpur Bridge Rb08:2608:27Right Time46 km away
27Kanpur Central08:40Right Time50 km away