Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54335 BLM CNB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:24
10:50, Late 26m
Departure10:25
11:12, Late 47m
Platform
Arrived at Kanpur Central at 12:06 24 Sep 2018, 11 kms. ahead of Magarwara
Updated24 Sep 2018 12:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Balamau Jn07:00Right TimeDeparted
2Ghausganj07:1207:13Right TimeDeparted
3Atwa Kursath07:2107:22Right TimeDeparted
4Gauntra07:3107:32Right TimeDeparted
5Madhoganj07:4207:44Late 2mDeparted
6Farhantnagar07:5507:56Late 2mDeparted
7Mallanwan08:0308:17Late 14mDeparted
8Ganj Muradabad08:3008:31Late 14mDeparted
9Bangarmau08:4508:50Late 13mDeparted
10Fatehpur Chaurasi09:0309:04Late 13mDeparted
11Ugu09:1209:13Late 13mDeparted
12Safipur09:2409:26Late 16mDeparted
13Baradev09:3409:35Late 16mDeparted
14Methi Tikur09:4309:44Late 16mDeparted
15Makhi09:5309:55Late 10mDeparted
16Patiyara10:0310:04Late 10mDeparted
17Unnao Jn10:1510:42Late 25mDeparted
18Magarwara10:5011:12Late 47mDeparted
19Kanpur Bridge Rb11:3011:31Late 53mDeparted
20Kanpur Central12:06Late 1h 16mArrived