Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54335 BLM CNB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:08
09:10, Late 2m
Departure09:10
09:12, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Mallanwan at 08:08, 39 kms. to arrive Safipur
Running Late 5 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 8:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Balamau Jn07:00Right TimeDeparted
2Ghausganj07:1207:13Right Time
3Atwa Kursath07:2107:22Right Time
4Gauntra07:3107:32Right Time
5Madhoganj07:4507:47Late 5mDeparted
6Farhantnagar07:5807:59Late 5m
7Mallanwan08:0608:08Late 5mDeparted 35 min ago updated
8Ganj Muradabad08:2108:22Late 5m10 km away
9Bangarmau08:3408:39Late 2m18 km away
10Fatehpur Chaurasi08:5208:53Late 2m29 km away
11Ugu09:0109:02Late 2m35 km away
12Safipur09:08
Expected Arrival 09:10
09:10
09:12
Late 2m39 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 28 min
13Baradev09:2009:21Late 2m
14Methi Tikur09:2909:30Late 2m
15Makhi09:4309:45Right Time
16Patiyara09:5309:54Right Time
17Unnao Jn10:1510:17Right Time
18Magarwara10:2410:25Right Time
19Kanpur Bridge Rb10:3610:38Right Time
20Kanpur Central10:50Right Time