Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54354 BE ALJN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:28
10:54, Late 26m
Departure10:30
10:56, Late 26m
Platform
Arrived at Aligarh Jn at 15:10 25 Sep 2018, 123 kms. ahead of Dabtara
Updated25 Sep 2018 15:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bareilly09:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ramganga09:4509:47Late 23mDeparted
3Basharatganj10:0010:02Late 26mDeparted
4Nisoi10:1110:12Late 26mDeparted
5Aonla10:2010:27Late 30mDeparted
6Reoti Bahora Khera10:3910:40Late 30mDeparted
7Karengi10:4310:45Late 26mDeparted
8Dabtara10:5410:56Late 26mDeparted
9Purwa Khera11:0711:08Late 26mDeparted
10Asafpur11:1011:12Late 17mDeparted
11Sisarka11:2211:39Late 34mDeparted
12Chandausi Jn11:5012:00Late 32mDeparted
13Majhaula H12:1412:15Late 32mDeparted
14Bahjoi12:2112:23Late 29mDeparted
15Pathakpur12:3312:34Late 29mDeparted
16Dhanari12:4012:53Late 38mDeparted
17Bhakrauli13:0213:03Late 38mDeparted
18Babrala13:1213:14Late 37mDeparted
19Rajghat Narora13:2813:33Late 40mDeparted
20Dibai13:4313:45Late 40mDeparted
21Dharampur H13:5613:57Late 40mDeparted
22Atrauli Road14:0314:05Late 38mDeparted
23Godha14:2714:28Late 38mDeparted
24Sunmai H14:3514:36Late 38mDeparted
25Harduaganj14:3514:37Late 20mDeparted
26Manzoorgarhi14:4814:50Late 19mDeparted
27Aligarh Jn15:10Late 20mArrived