Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54354 BE ALJN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:49
14:37, Late 48m
Departure13:50
14:38, Late 48m
Platform
Departed from Chandausi Jn at 12:20, 76 kms. to arrive Godha
Running Late 52 mins
Updated23 Sep 2018 12:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bareilly09:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ramganga09:3809:40Late 16mDeparted
3Basharatganj09:5210:02Late 26mDeparted
4Nisoi10:1110:12Late 26m
5Aonla10:1610:18Late 21mDeparted
6Reoti Bahora Khera10:3010:31Late 21m
7Karengi10:4710:52Late 33mDeparted
8Dabtara11:0611:08Late 38mDeparted
9Purwa Khera11:1911:20Late 38m
10Asafpur11:2411:26Late 31mDeparted
11Sisarka11:3512:02Late 57mDeparted
12Chandausi Jn12:1512:20Late 52mDeparted 19 min ago updated
13Majhaula H12:3412:35Late 52m9 km away
14Bahjoi12:4412:46Late 52m17 km away
15Pathakpur12:5612:57Late 52m24 km away
16Dhanari13:0513:07Late 52m31 km away
17Bhakrauli13:1613:17Late 52m37 km away
18Babrala13:2613:29Late 52m44 km away
19Rajghat Narora13:3913:41Late 48m49 km away
20Dibai13:5113:53Late 48m56 km away
21Dharampur H14:0414:05Late 48m63 km away
22Atrauli Road14:1314:15Late 48m70 km away
23Godha13:49
Expected Arrival 14:37
13:50
14:38
Late 48m76 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 3 min
24Sunmai H14:4514:46Late 48m
25Harduaganj14:5114:53Late 36m
26Manzoorgarhi15:0115:03Late 32m
27Aligarh Jn15:21Late 31m