Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54371 PRG FD PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:08
11:50, Late 1h 42m
Departure10:09
11:51, Late 1h 42m
Platform
Arrived at Faizabad Jn at 12:25 20 Sep 2018, 15 kms. ahead of Bharatkund
Updated20 Sep 2018 12:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Prayag Jn05:15Right TimeDeparted
2Phaphamau Jn05:3105:32Late 3mDeparted
3Siwaith05:4905:55Late 1mDeparted
4Mau Aimma06:1006:11Late 1mDeparted
5Dhirganj06:1906:20Late 1mDeparted
6Bishnath Ganj06:2707:15Late 46mDeparted
7Bhupia Mau07:2407:25Late 46mDeparted
8Partapgarh Jn07:5608:18Late 1h 17mDeparted
9Chilbila Jn08:2908:30Late 1h 16mDeparted
10Khundaur08:4708:48Late 1h 9mDeparted
11Ramganj09:0609:07Late 1h 9mDeparted
12Piparpur09:1009:11Late 1h 3mDeparted
13Sultanpur Jn10:1010:15Late 1h 35mDeparted
14Dwarkaganj10:2910:30Late 1h 35mDeparted
15Kurbhar10:4210:43Late 1h 32mDeparted
16Chaure Bazar10:5610:57Late 1h 32mDeparted
17Khajurhat11:0911:30Late 1h 52mDeparted
18Malethu Kanak11:4111:42Late 1h 48mDeparted
19Bharatkund11:5011:51Late 1h 42mDeparted
20Masodha12:0212:03Late 1h 33mDeparted
21Faizabad Jn12:25Late 1h 40mArrived