Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54371 PRG FD PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:07
09:56, Late 1h 49m
Departure08:08
09:57, Late 1h 49m
Platform
Arrived at Faizabad Jn at 12:30 16 Aug 2018, 71 kms. ahead of Piparpur
Updated16 Aug 2018 12:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Prayag Jn06:00Late 45mDeparted
2Phaphamau Jn06:1206:23Late 54mDeparted
3Siwaith06:3507:00Late 1h 6mDeparted
4Mau Aimma07:2307:24Late 1h 14mDeparted
5Dhirganj07:3207:33Late 1h 14mDeparted
6Bishnath Ganj07:4008:13Late 1h 44mDeparted
7Bhupia Mau08:2208:23Late 1h 44mDeparted
8Partapgarh Jn08:4708:55Late 1h 54mDeparted
9Chilbila Jn09:0909:10Late 1h 56mDeparted
10Khundaur09:2709:28Late 1h 49mDeparted
11Ramganj09:4609:47Late 1h 49mDeparted
12Piparpur09:5609:57Late 1h 49mDeparted
13Sultanpur Jn10:1710:22Late 1h 42mDeparted
14Dwarkaganj10:3610:37Late 1h 42mDeparted
15Kurbhar10:5110:52Late 1h 41mDeparted
16Chaure Bazar11:0511:06Late 1h 41mDeparted
17Khajurhat11:3311:34Late 1h 56mDeparted
18Malethu Kanak11:4511:46Late 1h 52mDeparted
19Bharatkund11:5511:56Late 1h 47mDeparted
20Masodha12:0812:09Late 1h 39mDeparted
21Faizabad Jn12:30Late 1h 45mArrived